City Championship
.: T020824C :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[A]
; EV[City Championship]
; PC[SK,Bratislava]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[95]
; HA[h9]
; City Championship, Bratislava
; August 24 - 25, 2002
;
;Pl Name Grade Club MM S SOS SDOS 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
110201653Milan Jadron2dSKBrat6518189+3+2+6+8+
210250658Marian Hrdina2dSKBrat5419135+7+1-10+3+
310337470Miroslav Smid1dSKBrat4321106+1-7+4+2-
410349746Miroslav Kostolansky2dSKBrat431587-9+11+3-6+
510249657Vladimir Lassak1dSKBrat431242-6-0+12+10+
610298651Peter Jadron2dSKSBel322063-5+10+1-4-
710233652Ivo Svec1kSKBrat321864+2-3-8-12+
810274693Lucia Lassakova2kSKBrat3316810-11+9+7+1-
910625857Martin Strelka1kSKBrat321521-4-8-0+13+
1010374749Vladimir Mjartan2kSKBrat221758+13+6-2-5-
1110850378Peter Simo-Svrcek11SKBrat2211212+8-4-13-0+
1210201697Vladimira Lassakova13SKBrat2211211-0+13+5-7-
1310301489Alexandra Smidova11SKBrat22920+10-12-11+9-
;
;hraci cas 2x75`, byoyomi 20 tahov na 10` opakovane
; CL[A]
; EV[City Championship]
; PC[SK,Bratislava]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[95]
; HA[h9]
;                         City Championship, Bratislava
;                              August 24 - 25, 2002
;
;Pl     Name             Grade  Club   MM S SOS SDOS  1.  2.  3.  4.  5.
  1 Jadron Milan            2d SK Brat  6 5  18  18   9+  3+  2+  6+  8+  |10201653
  2 Hrdina Marian           2d SK Brat  5 4  19  13   5+  7+  1- 10+  3+  |10250658
  3 Smid Miroslav           1d SK Brat  4 3  21  10   6+  1-  7+  4+  2-  |10337470
  4 Kostolansky Miroslav    2d SK Brat  4 3  15   8   7-  9+ 11+  3-  6+  |10349746
  5 Lassak Vladimir         1d SK Brat  4 3  12   4   2-  6-  0+ 12+ 10+  |10249657
  6 Jadron Peter            2d SK SBel  3 2  20   6   3-  5+ 10+  1-  4-  |10298651
  7 Svec Ivo                1k SK Brat  3 2  18   6   4+  2-  3-  8- 12+  |10233652
  8 Lassakova Lucia         2k SK Brat  3 3  16   8  10- 11+  9+  7+  1-  |10274693
  9 Strelka Martin          1k SK Brat  3 2  15   2   1-  4-  8-  0+ 13+  |10625857
 10 Mjartan Vladimir        2k SK Brat  2 2  17   5   8+ 13+  6-  2-  5-  |10374749
 11 Simo-Svrcek Peter       11 SK Brat  2 2  11   2  12+  8-  4- 13-  0+  |10850378
 12 Lassakova Vladimira     13 SK Brat  2 2  11   2  11-  0+ 13+  5-  7-  |10201697
 13 Smidova Alexandra       11 SK Brat  2 2   9   2   0+ 10- 12- 11+  9-  |10301489
;
;hraci cas 2x75`, byoyomi 20 tahov na 10` opakovane


Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Lucia Lassakova's
page


Lucia Lassakova's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 10374749 Vladimir Mjartan      SK Brat 2k 1899   0 10 1027469310374749T020824C1
2 10850378 Peter Simo-Svrcek      SK Brat 11k 1005   0 11 1027469310850378T020824C2
3 10625857 Martin Strelka      SK Brat 1k 1991   0 9 1027469310625857T020824C3
4 10233652 Ivo Svec      SK Brat 1k 1974   0 7 1023365210274693T020824C4
5 10201653 Milan Jadron      SK Brat 2d 2233   0 1 1020165310274693T020824C5

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Slovakia SK 2 13 Brat 12
        SBel 1

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
1 2 13
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu