V.Valek Memorial Handicap
.: T020427A :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[B]
; EV[V.Valek Memorial Handicap]
; PC[CZ,Ostrava]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[75]
; HA[h0]
; V.Valek memorial handicap, Ostrava
; April 27 - 28, 2002
;
;Pl Name Grade Club MM S SOS SDOS 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
112725768David Zahumensky18CZFMi55161624+32+13+4+7+
210749860Jan Pisarik9kCZZli55151518+9+33+12+14+
310233267Petr Nechanicky2dCZNym44171321+6+5-20+28+
412833073Karel Svec17CZOlo44171227+17+25+1-15+
510250702Martin Kuzela4dCZZli44161220+42+3+22+6-
610213753Martin Jurek1dCZMik44161237+3-21+29+5+
712862465Keichiro Yamada20CZOlo44161156+8+14+23+1-
812813075Ondrej Svec20CZOlo44141034+7-38+19+25+
912362152Ingrid Jurkova9kCZMik4414952+2-18+33+22+
1012562847Ondrej Mate18CZOlo44121032-43+39+16+13+
1110362671Petr Bajgar13CZOst4412939+14-32+44+12+
1210249756Zuzana Goblova14CZOlo3317835+30+15+2-11-
1312613678Michal Zubalik16CZFMi3317816+36+1-17+10-
1410501546Tomas Luber11CZOst3316758+11+7-40+2-
1512501841Jiri Stavinoha14CZFMi3315826+31+12-35+4-
1612025486Tomas Gellert17CZOst3314713-27+36+10-44+
1712825076Martin Kriz18CZOst3314743+4-24+13-48+
1810786864Miloslav Moravec9kCZOst331452-52+9-47+33+
1912837187Ondrej Sokala20CZFMi3313745+23+34-8-38+
2010337613Jan Lubos4dPLWodz331355-59+42+3-37+
2110449703Adam Lubos2dPLRybn331353-37+6-55+41+
2210262714Vitezslav Tomek3kCZFMi3313546+53+41+5-9-
2312886467Roman Pavlica20CZOst3312549+19-56+7-34+
2412737648Jakub Hruban19CZZli331241-61+17-32+45+
2512037487Petr Skalka19CZZli3312461+38+4-34+8-
2610750476Bronislav Snidal14CZOst3311515-54+31-39+35+
2712513501Marcin Swierkot17PLWodz331144-16-58+54+36+
2810233938Ludek Fanta3kCZNym3310553-46+55+41+3-
2910674257Leszek Gabrysiak1kPLZory3310455+41-53+6-46+
3010774478Martin Lapacek13CZOst339457+12-35-52+40+
3110401193Zoltan Domonkos15CZTOst327454+15-26+0=0=
3212374153Jan Sukup18CZMik2217510+1-11-24-54+
3312401587Jan Bocek7kCZPra2216440+47+2-9-18-
3412898468Petr Stanovsky20CZOst221558-45+19+25-23-
3510949389Lukas Krystof14CZOst2213412-57+30+15-26-
3612337534Ondrej Jurasek17CZBrn2213451+13-16-43+27-
3710201895Ales Rak2dCZOst221336-21-59+42+20-
3812833469Jiri Moravec20CZOst2213348+25-8-56+19-
3912433729Tomas Brauer13CZOst2213211-58+10-26-52+
4010249723Jan Kvasnak8kCZOst2212433-50+47+14-30-
4110201510Ivo Pavlik1kCZFMi2212362+29+22-28-21-
4210325469Wojciech Wieczorek3dPLZory2211259+5-20-37-55+
4310525482Kamila Fantova18CZNym2211217-10-60+36-57+
4412525843Kamil Stas14CZFMi221030=60+48+11-16-
4512601413Monika Petrivalska20CZNym2210219-34-61+49+24-
4610274671Krzysztof Podbiol3kPLKato2210122-28-62+53+29-
4710662938Anna Lubos5kPLWodz229250+33-40-18-62+
4812801470Martin Dlabek20CZMTr229238-49+44-61+17-
4912701645Anna Ochozkova20CZOst229223-48-0+45-56+
5010601096Ioaskim Korec4kCZPra226147-40-52-62+53+
5112574716Lenka Kladiwova17CZOst202036-0=0=0=0=
5210925761Barbara Lubos9kPLRybn111429-18-50+30-39-
5310298728Marek Jagla3kCZOst1113328+22-29-46-50-
5410837871Daniel Fanta15CZNym1112131-26-57+27-32-
5510674928Aleksandra Lubos1dPLWodz1111029-62+28-21-42-
5612813471Klara Tomkova20CZFMi111107-0+23-38-49-
5712486980Barbora Brauerova13CZOst119130-35-54-58+43-
5812074260Przemyslaw Lubos11PLWodz119014-39-27-57-61+
5910501964Ales Cieply2dCZPra107042-20-37-0=0=
6012033439Kamil Burkovic15CZOst10400=44-43-0=0=
6112825472Barbora Brandisova20CZFMi0011025-24-45-48-58-
6210233718Karel Jurek1kCZMik009041-55-46-50-47-
; CL[B]
; EV[V.Valek Memorial Handicap]
; PC[CZ,Ostrava]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[75]
; HA[h0]
;                       V.Valek memorial handicap, Ostrava
;                             April 27 - 28, 2002
;
;Pl     Name             Grade  Club   MM S SOS SDOS  1.  2.  3.  4.  5.
  1 Zahumensky David        18 CZ FMi   5 5  16  16  24+ 32+ 13+  4+  7+  |12725768
  2 Pisarik Jan             9k CZ Zli   5 5  15  15  18+  9+ 33+ 12+ 14+  |10749860
  3 Nechanicky Petr         2d CZ Nym   4 4  17  13  21+  6+  5- 20+ 28+  |10233267
  4 Svec Karel              17 CZ Olo   4 4  17  12  27+ 17+ 25+  1- 15+  |12833073
  5 Kuzela Martin           4d CZ Zli   4 4  16  12  20+ 42+  3+ 22+  6-  |10250702
  6 Jurek Martin            1d CZ Mik   4 4  16  12  37+  3- 21+ 29+  5+  |10213753
  7 Yamada Keichiro         20 CZ Olo   4 4  16  11  56+  8+ 14+ 23+  1-  |12862465
  8 Svec Ondrej             20 CZ Olo   4 4  14  10  34+  7- 38+ 19+ 25+  |12813075
  9 Jurkova Ingrid          9k CZ Mik   4 4  14   9  52+  2- 18+ 33+ 22+  |12362152
 10 Mate Ondrej             18 CZ Olo   4 4  12  10  32- 43+ 39+ 16+ 13+  |12562847
 11 Bajgar Petr             13 CZ Ost   4 4  12   9  39+ 14- 32+ 44+ 12+  |10362671
 12 Goblova Zuzana          14 CZ Olo   3 3  17   8  35+ 30+ 15+  2- 11-  |10249756
 13 Zubalik Michal          16 CZ FMi   3 3  17   8  16+ 36+  1- 17+ 10-  |12613678
 14 Luber Tomas             11 CZ Ost   3 3  16   7  58+ 11+  7- 40+  2-  |10501546
 15 Stavinoha Jiri          14 CZ FMi   3 3  15   8  26+ 31+ 12- 35+  4-  |12501841
 16 Gellert Tomas           17 CZ Ost   3 3  14   7  13- 27+ 36+ 10- 44+  |12025486
 17 Kriz Martin             18 CZ Ost   3 3  14   7  43+  4- 24+ 13- 48+  |12825076
 18 Moravec Miloslav        9k CZ Ost   3 3  14   5   2- 52+  9- 47+ 33+  |10786864
 19 Sokala Ondrej           20 CZ FMi   3 3  13   7  45+ 23+ 34-  8- 38+  |12837187
 20 Lubos Jan               4d PL Wodz  3 3  13   5   5- 59+ 42+  3- 37+  |10337613
 21 Lubos Adam              2d PL Rybn  3 3  13   5   3- 37+  6- 55+ 41+  |10449703
 22 Tomek Vitezslav         3k CZ FMi   3 3  13   5  46+ 53+ 41+  5-  9-  |10262714
 23 Pavlica Roman           20 CZ Ost   3 3  12   5  49+ 19- 56+  7- 34+  |12886467
 24 Hruban Jakub            19 CZ Zli   3 3  12   4   1- 61+ 17- 32+ 45+  |12737648
 25 Skalka Petr             19 CZ Zli   3 3  12   4  61+ 38+  4- 34+  8-  |12037487
 26 Snidal Bronislav        14 CZ Ost   3 3  11   5  15- 54+ 31- 39+ 35+  |10750476
 27 Swierkot Marcin         17 PL Wodz  3 3  11   4   4- 16- 58+ 54+ 36+  |12513501
 28 Fanta Ludek             3k CZ Nym   3 3  10   5  53- 46+ 55+ 41+  3-  |10233938
 29 Gabrysiak Leszek        1k PL Zory  3 3  10   4  55+ 41- 53+  6- 46+  |10674257
 30 Lapacek Martin          13 CZ Ost   3 3   9   4  57+ 12- 35- 52+ 40+  |10774478
 31 Domonkos Zoltan         15 CZ TOst  3 2   7   4  54+ 15- 26+  0=  0=  |10401193
 32 Sukup Jan               18 CZ Mik   2 2  17   5  10+  1- 11- 24- 54+  |12374153
 33 Bocek Jan               7k CZ Pra   2 2  16   4  40+ 47+  2-  9- 18-  |12401587
 34 Stanovsky Petr          20 CZ Ost   2 2  15   5   8- 45+ 19+ 25- 23-  |12898468
 35 Krystof Lukas           14 CZ Ost   2 2  13   4  12- 57+ 30+ 15- 26-  |10949389
 36 Jurasek Ondrej          17 CZ Brn   2 2  13   4  51+ 13- 16- 43+ 27-  |12337534
 37 Rak Ales                2d CZ Ost   2 2  13   3   6- 21- 59+ 42+ 20-  |10201895
 38 Moravec Jiri            20 CZ Ost   2 2  13   3  48+ 25-  8- 56+ 19-  |12833469
 39 Brauer Tomas            13 CZ Ost   2 2  13   2  11- 58+ 10- 26- 52+  |12433729
 40 Kvasnak Jan             8k CZ Ost   2 2  12   4  33- 50+ 47+ 14- 30-  |10249723
 41 Pavlik Ivo              1k CZ FMi   2 2  12   3  62+ 29+ 22- 28- 21-  |10201510
 42 Wieczorek Wojciech      3d PL Zory  2 2  11   2  59+  5- 20- 37- 55+  |10325469
 43 Fantova Kamila          18 CZ Nym   2 2  11   2  17- 10- 60+ 36- 57+  |10525482
 44 Stas Kamil              14 CZ FMi   2 2  10   3   0= 60+ 48+ 11- 16-  |12525843
 45 Petrivalska Monika      20 CZ Nym   2 2  10   2  19- 34- 61+ 49+ 24-  |12601413
 46 Podbiol Krzysztof       3k PL Kato  2 2  10   1  22- 28- 62+ 53+ 29-  |10274671
 47 Lubos Anna              5k PL Wodz  2 2   9   2  50+ 33- 40- 18- 62+  |10662938
 48 Dlabek Martin           20 CZ MTr   2 2   9   2  38- 49+ 44- 61+ 17-  |12801470
 49 Ochozkova Anna          20 CZ Ost   2 2   9   2  23- 48-  0+ 45- 56+  |12701645
 50 Korec Ioaskim           4k CZ Pra   2 2   6   1  47- 40- 52- 62+ 53+  |10601096
 51 Kladiwova Lenka         17 CZ Ost   2 0   2   0  36-  0=  0=  0=  0=  |12574716
 52 Lubos Barbara           9k PL Rybn  1 1  14   2   9- 18- 50+ 30- 39-  |10925761
 53 Jagla Marek             3k CZ Ost   1 1  13   3  28+ 22- 29- 46- 50-  |10298728
 54 Fanta Daniel            15 CZ Nym   1 1  12   1  31- 26- 57+ 27- 32-  |10837871
 55 Lubos Aleksandra        1d PL Wodz  1 1  11   0  29- 62+ 28- 21- 42-  |10674928
 56 Tomkova Klara           20 CZ FMi   1 1  11   0   7-  0+ 23- 38- 49-  |12813471
 57 Brauerova Barbora       13 CZ Ost   1 1   9   1  30- 35- 54- 58+ 43-  |12486980
 58 Lubos Przemyslaw        11 PL Wodz  1 1   9   0  14- 39- 27- 57- 61+  |12074260
 59 Cieply Ales             2d CZ Pra   1 0   7   0  42- 20- 37-  0=  0=  |10501964
 60 Burkovic Kamil          15 CZ Ost   1 0   4   0   0= 44- 43-  0=  0=  |12033439
 61 Brandisova Barbora      20 CZ FMi   0 0  11   0  25- 24- 45- 48- 58-  |12825472
 62 Jurek Karel             1k CZ Mik   0 0   9   0  41- 55- 46- 50- 47-  |10233718











Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Martin Lapacek's
page


Martin Lapacek's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 12486980 Barbora Brauerova      CZ TOst 13k 892   0 57 1077447812486980T020427A1
2 10249756 Zuzana Goblova      CZ Olo 14k 789 1 12 1024975610774478T020427A2
3 10949389 Lukas Krystof      CZ TOst 14k 769 1 35 1077447810949389T020427A3
4 10925761 Barbara Lubos      PL Rybn 9k 1115 4 52 1077447810925761T020427A4
5 10249723 Jan Kvasnak      CZ TOst 8k 1210 5 40 1077447810249723T020427A5

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Czechia CZ 9 52 APra 3
        BMik 4
        Brno 1
        MTr 1
        Nym 5
        Olo 5
        TFMi 9
        TOst 20
        Zlin 4
Poland PL 4 10 Kato 1
        Rybn 2
        Wodz 5
        Zory 2

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
2 13 62
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu