German Championship Preliminaries
.: T020412A :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[A]
; EV[German Championship Preliminaries]
; PC[DE,Berlin]
; KM[5]
; TM[2h15]
; HA[h9]
; German Championship Qualification, Berlin
; April 12 - 14, 2002
;
;Pl Name Grade Club MM S SOS SDOS 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
110213203Robert Jasiek5dDEB661913016+/w12+/b24+/w15+/b4+/b7+/w
210333675Bernd Radmacher4dDERAT551912012-/b18+/w29+/w14+/b8+/w6+/b
310225017Christoph Gerlach6dDEH551712726+/w14-/w27+/w19+/b15+/w4+/b
412833403Marko Leipert4dDETam442310733+/w10+/b17+/b5+/b1-/w3-/w
510662729Tobias Berben4dDEHH44211176+/b9+/w25+/b4-/w7-/b19+/w
610398179Marco Firnhaber5dDEB44211145-/w26+/b10+/b17+/w16+/b2-/w
710237194Felix_von Arnim5dDEHH441911718+/w30+/b14-/w31+/b5+/w1-/b
810537857Jonas Fincke4dDEM441911622+/b20+/w15-/w25+/w2-/b16+/w
910425107Christian Stodte3dDEHH441610817-/b5-/b34+/w18+/b20+/b13+/w
1010225512Lutz Franke5dDEHH441612032+/b4-/w6-/w28+/w24+/b14+/b
1110249239Li Zhou4dDEF441612014-/b32+/w20-/b21+/w17+/b15+/w
1210633865Kai Meemken3dDEBT33201062+/w1-/w19-/b26+/b23=/b27+/b
1310613581Norbert Jendrusch4dDEM331512224+/w15-/b31=/w27+/w14+/b9-/b
1410662619Carsten Liebold5dDEB332510311+/w3+/b7+/b2-/w13-/w10-/w
1510249250Michael Palant5dDEB332510221+/w13+/w8+/b1-/w3-/b11-/b
1610286386Alexander Kurz3dDEB33201071-/b33+/b23+/w20+/w6-/w8-/b
1710286518Martin Wolff3dDEHH33201089+/w23+/b4-/w6-/b11-/w31+/b
1810233894Lars-Olaf Gatz3dDEStr33201027-/b2-/b22+/w9-/w28+/w0+
1910386904Georg Ehlers3dDEB331910529-/b21+/b12+/w3-/w0+5-/b
2010274231Guido Tautorat4dDEJ331910428+/b8-/b11+/w16-/b9-/w26+/w
2110225248Uwe Ramlow3dDEF331511015-/b19-/w33+/b11-/b30+/w24+/w
2210550243Per Kannengiesser4dDEB33141078-/w24-/b18-/b32+/w31+/w23+/w
2310250273Harald Kroll3dDEObe221410134+/b17-/w16-/b30+/w12=/w22-/b
2410237205Adrian Passow5dDEB22219413-/b22+/w1-/b29+/w10-/w21-/b
2510974150Stefan Liesegang4dDEB221810927+/b29+/w5-/w8-/b0-0-
2610233520Peter Splettstoesser3dDEHH22171063-/b6-/w32+/b12-/w33+/b20-/b
2710249261Daniela Trinks3dDEHH22169725-/w34+/w3-/b13-/b29+/b12-/w
2810474123Joachim Beggerow3dDEBS221410120-/w31-/b30+/w10-/b18-/b32+/b
2910713483Ralf Hendel3dDEHH221410719+/w25-/b2-/b24-/b27-/w34+/w
3010525328Karsten Ziegler3dDEB22149531+/w7-/w28-/b23-/b21-/b33+/w
3110786798Thomas Kettenring4dDEM11179730-/b28+/w13=/b7-/w22-/b17-/w
3210937586Holger Boenig2dDEB11159010-/w11-/b26-/w22-/b34+/b28-/w
3312674145Bernd Schuetze4dDEB11141024-/b16-/w21-/w34+/b26-/w30-/b
3410333180Klemens Hippel2dDEB00129023-/w27-/b9-/b33-/w32-/w29-/b
; CL[A]
; EV[German Championship Preliminaries]
; PC[DE,Berlin]
; KM[5]
; TM[2h15]
; HA[h9]
;                        German Championship Qualification, Berlin
;                                  April 12 - 14, 2002
;
;Pl     Name             Grade  Club   MM S SOS SDOS  1.    2.    3.    4.    5.    6.
  1 Jasiek Robert           5d DE B  6 6  19 130  16+/w 12+/b 24+/w 15+/b  4+/b  7+/w  |10213203
  2 Radmacher Bernd         4d DE RAT  5 5  19 120  12-/b 18+/w 29+/w 14+/b  8+/w  6+/b  |10333675
  3 Gerlach Christoph       6d DE H  5 5  17 127  26+/w 14-/w 27+/w 19+/b 15+/w  4+/b  |10225017
  4 Leipert Marko           4d DE Tam   4 4  23 107  33+/w 10+/b 17+/b  5+/b  1-/w  3-/w  |12833403
  5 Berben Tobias           4d DE HH  4 4  21 117   6+/b  9+/w 25+/b  4-/w  7-/b 19+/w  |10662729
  6 Firnhaber Marco         5d DE B  4 4  21 114   5-/w 26+/b 10+/b 17+/w 16+/b  2-/w  |10398179
  7 Arnim Felix_von         5d DE HH  4 4  19 117  18+/w 30+/b 14-/w 31+/b  5+/w  1-/b  |10237194
  8 Fincke Jonas            4d DE M  4 4  19 116  22+/b 20+/w 15-/w 25+/w  2-/b 16+/w  |10537857
  9 Stodte Christian        3d DE HH  4 4  16 108  17-/b  5-/b 34+/w 18+/b 20+/b 13+/w  |10425107
 10 Franke Lutz             5d DE HH  4 4  16 120  32+/b  4-/w  6-/w 28+/w 24+/b 14+/b  |10225512
 11 Zhou Li                 4d DE F  4 4  16 120  14-/b 32+/w 20-/b 21+/w 17+/b 15+/w  |10249239
 12 Meemken Kai             3d DE BT  3 3  20 106   2+/w  1-/w 19-/b 26+/b 23=/b 27+/b  |10633865
 13 Jendrusch Norbert       4d DE M  3 3  15 122  24+/w 15-/b 31=/w 27+/w 14+/b  9-/b  |10613581
 14 Liebold Carsten         5d DE B  3 3  25 103  11+/w  3+/b  7+/b  2-/w 13-/w 10-/w  |10662619
 15 Palant Michael          5d DE B  3 3  25 102  21+/w 13+/w  8+/b  1-/w  3-/b 11-/b  |10249250
 16 Kurz Alexander          3d DE B  3 3  20 107   1-/b 33+/b 23+/w 20+/w  6-/w  8-/b  |10286386
 17 Wolff Martin            3d DE HH  3 3  20 108   9+/w 23+/b  4-/w  6-/b 11-/w 31+/b  |10286518
 18 Gatz Lars-Olaf          3d DE Str   3 3  20 102   7-/b  2-/b 22+/w  9-/w 28+/w  0+  |10233894
 19 Ehlers Georg            3d DE B  3 3  19 105  29-/b 21+/b 12+/w  3-/w  0+    5-/b  |10386904
 20 Tautorat Guido          4d DE J  3 3  19 104  28+/b  8-/b 11+/w 16-/b  9-/w 26+/w  |10274231
 21 Ramlow Uwe              3d DE F  3 3  15 110  15-/b 19-/w 33+/b 11-/b 30+/w 24+/w  |10225248
 22 Kannengiesser Per       4d DE B  3 3  14 107   8-/w 24-/b 18-/b 32+/w 31+/w 23+/w  |10550243
 23 Kroll Harald            3d DE Obe   2 2  14 101  34+/b 17-/w 16-/b 30+/w 12=/w 22-/b  |10250273
 24 Passow Adrian           5d DE B  2 2  21  94  13-/b 22+/w  1-/b 29+/w 10-/w 21-/b  |10237205
 25 Liesegang Stefan        4d DE B  2 2  18 109  27+/b 29+/w  5-/w  8-/b  0-    0-  |10974150
 26 Splettstoesser Peter    3d DE HH  2 2  17 106   3-/b  6-/w 32+/b 12-/w 33+/b 20-/b  |10233520
 27 Trinks Daniela          3d DE HH  2 2  16  97  25-/w 34+/w  3-/b 13-/b 29+/b 12-/w  |10249261
 28 Beggerow Joachim        3d DE BS  2 2  14 101  20-/w 31-/b 30+/w 10-/b 18-/b 32+/b  |10474123
 29 Hendel Ralf             3d DE HH  2 2  14 107  19+/w 25-/b  2-/b 24-/b 27-/w 34+/w  |10713483
 30 Ziegler Karsten         3d DE B  2 2  14  95  31+/w  7-/w 28-/b 23-/b 21-/b 33+/w  |10525328
 31 Kettenring Thomas       4d DE M  1 1  17  97  30-/b 28+/w 13=/b  7-/w 22-/b 17-/w  |10786798
 32 Boenig Holger           2d DE B  1 1  15  90  10-/w 11-/b 26-/w 22-/b 34+/b 28-/w  |10937586
 33 Schuetze Bernd          4d DE B  1 1  14 102   4-/b 16-/w 21-/w 34+/b 26-/w 30-/b  |12674145
 34 Hippel Klemens          2d DE B  0 0  12  90  23-/w 27-/b  9-/b 33-/w 32-/w 29-/b  |10333180















Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Daniela Trinks'
page


Daniela Trinks' opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 10974150 Stefan Liesegang      DE B 4d 2336 0 25 1097415010249261T020412A1
2 10333180 Klemens Hippel      DE B 2d 2164 0 34 1024926110333180T020412A2
3 10225017 Christoph Gerlach      DE H 6d 2581 0 3 1022501710249261T020412A3
4 10613581 Norbert Jendrusch      DE M 4d 2356 0 13 1061358110249261T020412A4
5 10713483 Ralf Hendel      DE HH 3d 2237 0 29 1024926110713483T020412A5
6 10633865 Kai Meemken      DE BT 3d 2141 0 12 1063386510249261T020412A6

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Germany DE 12 34 B 13
        BS 1
        BT 1
        F 2
        H 1
        HH 8
        J 1
        M 3
        Obe 1
        RAT 1
        Str 1
        Tam 1

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
1 12 34
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu