Art Studio Cup
.: T011215A :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[A]
; EV[Art Studio Cup]
; PC[CZ,Karlovy Vary]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[75]
; HA[h9]
; Art Studio Cup, Karlovy Vary 2001
; December 15 - 16, 2001
;
;Pl Name Grade Club MM S SOS SDOS 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
110250196Radek Nechanicky6dCZNym2751256238+/w05+/b04+/w2+/b03+/w0
210213016Vladimir Danek6dCZPra2641256159+/w06+/b07+/b1-/w04+/b0
310225501Jiri Holecek4dCZPra2531266174-/w010+/b06+/w5+/w01-/b0
410250702Martin Kuzela4dCZZli2531266123+/b012+/w01-/b11+/b02-/w0
510401083Jan Hora5dCZPra25312461310+/w01-/w09+/b3-/b08+/b0
610250504David Holecek4dCZPra25312261111+/b02-/w03-/b13+/b07+/w0
710501964Ales Cieply2dCZPra24312260315+/w08+/b02-/w10+/b06-/b0
810950104Peter Marx3dDEM2421226011-/b07-/w019+/b9+/w05-/w0
910286716Ivan Kostka3dCZFMi2421206042-/b013+/w05-/w8-/b017+/b0
1010201246Peter Danzeglocke3dDEM2421206005-/b03-/w016+/b7-/w015+/w0
1110262934Jakub Mirka2dCZPlz2431195956-/w017+/b012+/b4-/w014+/w0
1210401105Gerd Mex2dDEGOE24311759214+/w04-/b011-/w18+/b013+/w0
1310233267Petr Nechanicky2dCZNym23211958916+/b09-/b014+/w6-/w012-/b0
1410286419Bernd Gramlich2dDEBT23211658112-/b018+/w013-/b16+/w011-/b0
1510633865Kai Meemken2dDEBT2321145777-/b016-/w021+/w17+/b010-/b0
1610313182Siegmar Steffens2dDEDD23211457513-/w015+/b010-/w14-/b022+/b0
1710498521Juergen Hentzschel1dDEDD22211457122+/b011-/w018+/b15-/w09-/w0
1810486124Klaus Blumberg1dDEBS22211255719+/b014-/b017-/w12-/w023+/b0
1912301421Gerd Eckert1dDEStr22211054318-/w020+/b08-/w23-/b021+/w0
2010249712Vladimir Fiser1kCZZli22210251321+/b019-/w022+/w0=0=
2110201510Ivo Pavlik1kCZFMi21210752720-/w024+/b015-/b25+/w019-/b0
2210949851Jaroslav Jiruse1kCZBla21210652917-/w027+/w020-/b24+/b016-/w0
2310698259Martin Valek2kCZRev2121005020=0=25+/b19+/w018-/w0
2410433654Jan Prokop2kCZPra20210149725+/w021-/w028+/b22-/w026-/b0
2510798106Klara Zaloudkova2kCZPra20210049824-/b028+/w023-/w21-/b027+/w0
2612513842Vit Brunner5kCZBrn2059246731+/w030+/b029+/b27+/b024+/w0
2710262923Jiri Sedlacek3kCZPra1929848329+/w022-/b030+/b26-/w025-/b0
2810274671Krzysztof Podbiol3kPLKato1929245930+/w025-/b024-/w29-/b032+/w0
2912074601Jochen Striepe4kDEBS1939245827-/b031+/w026-/w28+/w030+/b0
3010225457Karl Scheitler3kDEED1819345728-/b026-/w027-/w31+/b029-/w0
3110986569Ivan Jedlicka6kCZBrn1628341926-/b029-/b034+/w30-/w036+/b0
3210233982Vladimir_jr Dica9kCZKVa1547335837+/w035+/b033+/w34+/b028-/b0
3310525790Jaroslav Hora9kCZPra1546634336+/w037+/b032-/b35+/b034+/w0
3412674387Petr Novak8kCZBrn1427236035+/w036+/b031-/b32-/w033-/b0
3510550364Thoralf Stolle8kDEStr1426733934-/b032-/w036+/b33-/w038+/w0
3610350219Henning Grubert8kDEStr1207034533-/b034-/w035-/w38-/b031-/w0
3712625492Philip Hiller10DEM1116028932-/b033-/w038+/w40=/b039-/w0
3812698378Vaclav Kijonka12CZOst1135729039+/b040+/w037-/b36+/w035-/b0
3910898261Michal Danek12CZPra1024720938-/w041-/w440-/b42+/w337+/b0
4012498981Miroslav Sos14CZZli934521041+/w238-/b039+/w37=/w042+/w3
4112762046Pavel Hruby18CZZli532114440-/b239+/b442-/b43+/w045+/w0
4212737648Jakub Hruban20CZZli332413943+/w044+/b041+/w39-/b340-/b3
4312437590Filip Petricek20CZKVa33147842-/b045+/w044+/w41-/b046+/b0
4412750936Libuse Jandlova20CZPra33117045+/b042-/w043-/b46+/b00+
4512762937Jiri Indian20CZKVa22136744-/w043-/b046+/w0+41-/b0
4612774938Vit Panocha20CZKVa108380=0=45-/b44-/w043-/w0
; CL[A]
; EV[Art Studio Cup]
; PC[CZ,Karlovy Vary]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[75]
; HA[h9]
;                        Art Studio Cup, Karlovy Vary 2001
;                              December 15 - 16, 2001
;
;Pl     Name             Grade  Club   MM S SOS SDOS  1.     2.     3.    4.     5.
  1 Nechanicky Radek        6d CZ Nym  27 5 125 623   8+/w0  5+/b0  4+/w  2+/b0  3+/w0  |10250196
  2 Danek Vladimir          6d CZ Pra  26 4 125 615   9+/w0  6+/b0  7+/b  1-/w0  4+/b0  |10213016
  3 Holecek Jiri            4d CZ Pra  25 3 126 617   4-/w0 10+/b0  6+/w  5+/w0  1-/b0  |10225501
  4 Kuzela Martin           4d CZ Zli  25 3 126 612   3+/b0 12+/w0  1-/b 11+/b0  2-/w0  |10250702
  5 Hora Jan                5d CZ Pra  25 3 124 613  10+/w0  1-/w0  9+/b  3-/b0  8+/b0  |10401083
  6 Holecek David           4d CZ Pra  25 3 122 611  11+/b0  2-/w0  3-/b 13+/b0  7+/w0  |10250504
  7 Cieply Ales             2d CZ Pra  24 3 122 603  15+/w0  8+/b0  2-/w 10+/b0  6-/b0  |10501964
  8 Marx Peter              3d DE M 24 2 122 601   1-/b0  7-/w0 19+/b  9+/w0  5-/w0  |10950104
  9 Kostka Ivan             3d CZ FMi  24 2 120 604   2-/b0 13+/w0  5-/w  8-/b0 17+/b0  |10286716
 10 Danzeglocke Peter       3d DE M 24 2 120 600   5-/b0  3-/w0 16+/b  7-/w0 15+/w0  |10201246
 11 Mirka Jakub             2d CZ Plz  24 3 119 595   6-/w0 17+/b0 12+/b  4-/w0 14+/w0  |10262934
 12 Mex Gerd                2d DE GOE 24 3 117 592  14+/w0  4-/b0 11-/w 18+/b0 13+/w0  |10401105
 13 Nechanicky Petr         2d CZ Nym  23 2 119 589  16+/b0  9-/b0 14+/w  6-/w0 12-/b0  |10233267
 14 Gramlich Bernd          2d DE BT 23 2 116 581  12-/b0 18+/w0 13-/b 16+/w0 11-/b0  |10286419
 15 Meemken Kai             2d DE BT 23 2 114 577   7-/b0 16-/w0 21+/w 17+/b0 10-/b0  |10633865
 16 Steffens Siegmar        2d DE DD 23 2 114 575  13-/w0 15+/b0 10-/w 14-/b0 22+/b0  |10313182
 17 Hentzschel Juergen      1d DE DD 22 2 114 571  22+/b0 11-/w0 18+/b 15-/w0  9-/w0  |10498521
 18 Blumberg Klaus          1d DE BS 22 2 112 557  19+/b0 14-/b0 17-/w 12-/w0 23+/b0  |10486124
 19 Eckert Gerd             1d DE Str  22 2 110 543  18-/w0 20+/b0  8-/w 23-/b0 21+/w0  |12301421
 20 Fiser Vladimir          1k CZ Zli  22 2 102 513  21+/b0 19-/w0 22+/w  0=     0=  |10249712
 21 Pavlik Ivo              1k CZ FMi  21 2 107 527  20-/w0 24+/b0 15-/b 25+/w0 19-/b0  |10201510
 22 Jiruse Jaroslav         1k CZ Bla  21 2 106 529  17-/w0 27+/w0 20-/b 24+/b0 16-/w0  |10949851
 23 Valek Martin            2k CZ Rev  21 2 100 502   0=     0=    25+/b 19+/w0 18-/w0  |10698259
 24 Prokop Jan              2k CZ Pra  20 2 101 497  25+/w0 21-/w0 28+/b 22-/w0 26-/b0  |10433654
 25 Zaloudkova Klara        2k CZ Pra  20 2 100 498  24-/b0 28+/w0 23-/w 21-/b0 27+/w0  |10798106
 26 Brunner Vit             5k CZ Brn  20 5  92 467  31+/w0 30+/b0 29+/b 27+/b0 24+/w0  |12513842
 27 Sedlacek Jiri           3k CZ Pra  19 2  98 483  29+/w0 22-/b0 30+/b 26-/w0 25-/b0  |10262923
 28 Podbiol Krzysztof       3k PL Kato 19 2  92 459  30+/w0 25-/b0 24-/w 29-/b0 32+/w0  |10274671
 29 Striepe Jochen          4k DE BS 19 3  92 458  27-/b0 31+/w0 26-/w 28+/w0 30+/b0  |12074601
 30 Scheitler Karl          3k DE ED 18 1  93 457  28-/b0 26-/w0 27-/w 31+/b0 29-/w0  |10225457
 31 Jedlicka Ivan           6k CZ Brn  16 2  83 419  26-/b0 29-/b0 34+/w 30-/w0 36+/b0  |10986569
 32 Dica Vladimir_jr        9k CZ KVa  15 4  73 358  37+/w0 35+/b0 33+/w 34+/b0 28-/b0  |10233982
 33 Hora Jaroslav           9k CZ Pra  15 4  66 343  36+/w0 37+/b0 32-/b 35+/b0 34+/w0  |10525790
 34 Novak Petr              8k CZ Brn  14 2  72 360  35+/w0 36+/b0 31-/b 32-/w0 33-/b0  |12674387
 35 Stolle Thoralf          8k DE Str  14 2  67 339  34-/b0 32-/w0 36+/b 33-/w0 38+/w0  |10550364
 36 Grubert Henning         8k DE Str  12 0  70 345  33-/b0 34-/w0 35-/w 38-/b0 31-/w0  |10350219
 37 Hiller Philip           10 DE M 11 1  60 289  32-/b0 33-/w0 38+/w 40=/b0 39-/w0  |12625492
 38 Kijonka Vaclav          12 CZ Ost  11 3  57 290  39+/b0 40+/w0 37-/b 36+/w0 35-/b0  |12698378
 39 Danek Michal            12 CZ Pra  10 2  47 209  38-/w0 41-/w4 40-/b 42+/w3 37+/b0  |10898261
 40 Sos Miroslav            14 CZ Zli   9 3  45 210  41+/w2 38-/b0 39+/w 37=/w0 42+/w3  |12498981
 41 Hruby Pavel             18 CZ Zli   5 3  21 144  40-/b2 39+/b4 42-/b 43+/w0 45+/w0  |12762046
 42 Hruban Jakub            20 CZ Zli   3 3  24 139  43+/w0 44+/b0 41+/w 39-/b3 40-/b3  |12737648
 43 Petricek Filip          20 CZ KVa   3 3  14  78  42-/b0 45+/w0 44+/w 41-/b0 46+/b0  |12437590
 44 Jandlova Libuse         20 CZ Pra   3 3  11  70  45+/b0 42-/w0 43-/b 46+/b0  0+  |12750936
 45 Indian Jiri             20 CZ KVa   2 2  13  67  44-/w0 43-/b0 46+/w  0+    41-/b0  |12762937
 46 Panocha Vit             20 CZ KVa   1 0   8  38   0=     0=    45-/b 44-/w0 43-/w0  |12774938
















Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Henning Grubert's
page


Henning Grubert's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 10525790 Jaroslav Hora      CZ APra 9k 1291 0 33 1052579010350219T011215A1
2 12674387 Petr Novak      CZ Brno 8k 1376 0 34 1267438710350219T011215A2
3 10550364 Thoralf Stolle      DE Str 8k 1224 0 35 1055036410350219T011215A3
4 12698378 Vaclav Kijonka      CZ TOst 12k 948 0 38 1035021912698378T011215A4
5 10986569 Ivan Jedlicka      CZ Brno 6k 1595 0 31 1098656910350219T011215A5

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Czechia CZ 10 31 APra 11
        Blan 1
        Brno 3
        KaVa 4
        Nym 2
        Plz 1
        Rev 1
        TFMi 2
        TOst 1
        Zlin 5
Germany DE 7 14 BS 2
        BT 2
        DD 2
        ED 1
        GOE 1
        M 3
        Str 3
Poland PL 1 1 Kato 1

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
3 18 46
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu