Nove Zamky
.: T010630A :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[B]
; EV[]
; PC[SK, Nove Zamky]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[90]
; HA[h0]
; CL[B]
; EV[]
; PC[SK,Nove Zamky]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[90]
; HA[h0]
; Nove Zamky 2001
; June 30 - July 1, 2001
;
;Pl Name Grade Club MM S SOS SDOS 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
112037839Boris Karailiev9kSKBBys55161612+6+9+7+5+
212498926Laszlo Posztobanyi8kHUBuPe4412154+13+7-8+6+
312450867Jozef Pallag17SKNZam4491022-14+17+16+10+
412686927Lubica Hrdinova3kSKBrat448122-18+23+13+7+
512550230Tomas Mockor20SKNZam4471225+20+16+10+1-
610650354Barbora Waczulikova10SKBrat338178+1-19+9+2-
710733371Peter_Petkov Karailiev1dSKBBys3381721+15+2+1-4-
812437084Patrik Beck10SKBBys338156-12+11+2-13+
910850378Peter Simo-Svrcek12SKBrat3371511+19+1-6-14+
1010674356Oliver Waczulik14SKBrat3351314+22+20+5-3-
1110849806Rafael Simo-Svrcek12SKNZam334109-24+8-19+16+
1210374485Veronika Smidova9kSKBrat333111-8-24+23+0+
1310274693Lucia Lassakova2kSKBrat2241518+2-15+4-8-
1412013298Barbora Karailieva14SKBBys2231310-3-22+17+9-
1510250658Marian Hrdina2dSKBrat2231123+7-13-18+0-
1612437865Peter Ozvolda19SKNZam2221317+26+5-3-11-
1712450086Marek Beck20SKBBys2221016-25+3-14-20+
1810337745Juraj Waczulik1kSKBrat2221013-4-21+15-0+
1910301489Alexandra Smidova13SKBrat2211024+9-6-11-0+
2012013540Tibor Gasparovsky20SKNZam2211026+5-10-22+17-
2110233652Ivo Svec1kSKBrat22177-23-18-0+0+
2212649681Anton Masny17SKBBys114133+10-14-20-0-
2310362748Tibor Beck1dSKBBys1121315-21+4-12-0-
2410201697Vladimira Lassakova13SKBrat0001219-11-12-0-0-
2512474869Marek Jasso20SKNZam00065-17-0-0-0-
2612786147Jaroslav Jasso20SKNZam000420-16-0-0-0-
;
;Svajciarsky system, plny handicap,
;hraci cas 2x66`, byoyomi 30. na tah s moznostou 6x prekrocit
; CL[B]
; EV[]
; PC[SK, Nove Zamky]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[90]
; HA[h0]
; CL[B]
; EV[]
; PC[SK,Nove Zamky]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[90]
; HA[h0]
;                                  Nove Zamky 2001
;                               June 30 - July 1, 2001
;
;Pl     Name             Grade  Club   MM S SOS SDOS  1.  2.  3.  4.  5.
  1 Karailiev Boris         9k SK BBys  5 5  16  16  12+  6+  9+  7+  5+  |12037839
  2 Posztobanyi Laszlo      8k HU BuPe  4 4  12  15   4+ 13+  7-  8+  6+  |12498926
  3 Pallag Jozef            17 SK NZam  4 4   9  10  22- 14+ 17+ 16+ 10+  |12450867
  4 Hrdinova Lubica         3k SK Brat  4 4   8  12   2- 18+ 23+ 13+  7+  |12686927
  5 Mockor Tomas            20 SK NZam  4 4   7  12  25+ 20+ 16+ 10+  1-  |12550230
  6 Waczulikova Barbora     10 SK Brat  3 3   8  17   8+  1- 19+  9+  2-  |10650354
  7 Karailiev Peter_Petkov  1d SK BBys  3 3   8  17  21+ 15+  2+  1-  4-  |10733371
  8 Beck Patrik             10 SK BBys  3 3   8  15   6- 12+ 11+  2- 13+  |12437084
  9 Simo-Svrcek Peter       12 SK Brat  3 3   7  15  11+ 19+  1-  6- 14+  |10850378
 10 Waczulik Oliver         14 SK Brat  3 3   5  13  14+ 22+ 20+  5-  3-  |10674356
 11 Simo-Svrcek Rafael      12 SK NZam  3 3   4  10   9- 24+  8- 19+ 16+  |10849806
 12 Smidova Veronika        9k SK Brat  3 3   3  11   1-  8- 24+ 23+  0+  |10374485
 13 Lassakova Lucia         2k SK Brat  2 2   4  15  18+  2- 15+  4-  8-  |10274693
 14 Karailieva Barbora      14 SK BBys  2 2   3  13  10-  3- 22+ 17+  9-  |12013298
 15 Hrdina Marian           2d SK Brat  2 2   3  11  23+  7- 13- 18+  0-  |10250658
 16 Ozvolda Peter           19 SK NZam  2 2   2  13  17+ 26+  5-  3- 11-  |12437865
 17 Beck Marek              20 SK BBys  2 2   2  10  16- 25+  3- 14- 20+  |12450086
 18 Waczulik Juraj          1k SK Brat  2 2   2  10  13-  4- 21+ 15-  0+  |10337745
 19 Smidova Alexandra       13 SK Brat  2 2   1  10  24+  9-  6- 11-  0+  |10301489
 20 Gasparovsky Tibor       20 SK NZam  2 2   1  10  26+  5- 10- 22+ 17-  |12013540
 21 Svec Ivo                1k SK Brat  2 2   1   7   7- 23- 18-  0+  0+  |10233652
 22 Masny Anton             17 SK BBys  1 1   4  13   3+ 10- 14- 20-  0-  |12649681
 23 Beck Tibor              1d SK BBys  1 1   2  13  15- 21+  4- 12-  0-  |10362748
 24 Lassakova Vladimira     13 SK Brat  0 0   0  12  19- 11- 12-  0-  0-  |10201697
 25 Jasso Marek             20 SK NZam  0 0   0   6   5- 17-  0-  0-  0-  |12474869
 26 Jasso Jaroslav          20 SK NZam  0 0   0   4  20- 16-  0-  0-  0-  |12786147
;
;Svajciarsky system, plny handicap,
;hraci cas 2x66`, byoyomi 30. na tah s moznostou 6x prekrocit




Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Boris Karailiev's
page


Boris Karailiev's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 10374485 Veronika Smidova      SK Brat 9k 1122   0 12 1203783910374485T010630A1
2 10650354 Barbora Waczulikova      SK Brat 10k 1100 1 6 1203783910650354T010630A2
3 10850378 Peter Simo-Svrcek      SK Brat 12k 880 3 9 1203783910850378T010630A3
4 10733371 Peter_Petkov Karailiev      SK BBys 1d 2171 9 7 1203783910733371T010630A4
5 12550230 Tomas Mockor      SK NZam 20k 100 9 5 1203783912550230T010630A5

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Hungary HU 1 1 BuPe 1
Slovakia SK 3 25 BBys 7
        Brat 11
        NZam 7

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
2 4 26
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu