Russian Youth Championship Qualification
.: T010505G :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[A]
; EV[Russian Youth Championship Qualification]
; PC[RU, Cheljabinsk]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[0]
; HA[h9]
; CL[A]
; EV[Russian Youth Championship Qualification]
; PC[RU,Cheljabinsk]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[0]
; HA[h9]
; Russian Youth Championship Qualification, Cheljabinsk
; May 5 - 8, 2001
;
;Pl Name Grade Club MM S SOS SDOS 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
112049576Artem Dugin1dRU16Kz8336305-10+16+2+4+3+
210886095Olga Mezhova2dRU77Mo7340259+5+4+1-3-6+
310886359Igor Nemlij1dRU16Kz7340256+4-7+5+2+1-
410801175Denis Paramonov1kRU74Ch7340258+3+2-7+1-9+
512401620Andrej Smirnov4kRU16Kz6339191+2-6+3-9-13+
612050346Natalia Volodchenko3kRU16Kz6335153-11+5-16+8+2-
712049345Marat Sankin5kRU18Iz63341616-8+3-4-10+12+
812001352Anna Kalinina4kRU74Ch6333144-7-10+12+6-17+
910833064Alexandr Kovalev1kRU74Ch6329152-17+0-11+5+4-
1012586134Guzel Sarafeeva6kRU16Kz52321213+1-8-14+7-21+
1110833372Alexandr Borodulin5kRU74Ch52301312+6-17+9-13-16+
1212625074Alexej Klabukov6kRU18Iz52301311-13+19+8-16+7-
1312513237Vitalij Giljazev5kRU74Ch52291310-12-18+17+11+5-
1412549240Inna Smirnova9kRU74Ch51221318+16-15+10-23+20+
1512725251Ljubov Usova14RU74Ch50171221+20+14-24+19+22+
1610850092Evgenij Kiselev6kRU66Ek4235117+14+1-6-12-11-
1712525238Daniil Korolev7kRU74Ch4230819+9-11-13-18+8-
1812550241Denis Polygalov10RU59So4120614-22+13-20+17-23+
1912537239Pavel Smirnov10RU74Ch4118417-21+12-23+15-24+
2012025354Dmitrij Marusin13RU74Ch3019524+15-22+18-21+14-
2112749253Andrej Govorukhin17RU74Ch2020315-19-23+22+20-10-
2212750254Elena Giljazeva15RU74Ch2016223+18-20-21-24+15-
2312774256Alexandr Kuchin17RU74Ch1018122-24+21-19-14-18-
2412049356Adel Giljazev17RU74Ch1015020-23-0+15-22-19-
; CL[A]
; EV[Russian Youth Championship Qualification]
; PC[RU, Cheljabinsk]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[0]
; HA[h9]
; CL[A]
; EV[Russian Youth Championship Qualification]
; PC[RU,Cheljabinsk]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[0]
; HA[h9]
;               Russian Youth Championship Qualification, Cheljabinsk
;                                 May 5 - 8, 2001
;
;Pl     Name             Grade  Club   MM S SOS SDOS  1.  2.  3.  4.  5.  6.
  1 Dugin Artem             1d RU 16Kz  8 3  36  30   5- 10+ 16+  2+  4+  3+  |12049576
  2 Mezhova Olga            2d RU 77Mo  7 3  40  25   9+  5+  4+  1-  3-  6+  |10886095
  3 Nemlij Igor             1d RU 16Kz  7 3  40  25   6+  4-  7+  5+  2+  1-  |10886359
  4 Paramonov Denis         1k RU 74Ch  7 3  40  25   8+  3+  2-  7+  1-  9+  |10801175
  5 Smirnov Andrej          4k RU 16Kz  6 3  39  19   1+  2-  6+  3-  9- 13+  |12401620
  6 Volodchenko Natalia     3k RU 16Kz  6 3  35  15   3- 11+  5- 16+  8+  2-  |12050346
  7 Sankin Marat            5k RU 18Iz  6 3  34  16  16-  8+  3-  4- 10+ 12+  |12049345
  8 Kalinina Anna           4k RU 74Ch  6 3  33  14   4-  7- 10+ 12+  6- 17+  |12001352
  9 Kovalev Alexandr        1k RU 74Ch  6 3  29  15   2- 17+  0- 11+  5+  4-  |10833064
 10 Sarafeeva Guzel         6k RU 16Kz  5 2  32  12  13+  1-  8- 14+  7- 21+  |12586134
 11 Borodulin Alexandr      5k RU 74Ch  5 2  30  13  12+  6- 17+  9- 13- 16+  |10833372
 12 Klabukov Alexej         6k RU 18Iz  5 2  30  13  11- 13+ 19+  8- 16+  7-  |12625074
 13 Giljazev Vitalij        5k RU 74Ch  5 2  29  13  10- 12- 18+ 17+ 11+  5-  |12513237
 14 Smirnova Inna           9k RU 74Ch  5 1  22  13  18+ 16- 15+ 10- 23+ 20+  |12549240
 15 Usova Ljubov            14 RU 74Ch  5 0  17  12  21+ 20+ 14- 24+ 19+ 22+  |12725251
 16 Kiselev Evgenij         6k RU 66Ek  4 2  35  11   7+ 14+  1-  6- 12- 11-  |10850092
 17 Korolev Daniil          7k RU 74Ch  4 2  30   8  19+  9- 11- 13- 18+  8-  |12525238
 18 Polygalov Denis         10 RU 59So  4 1  20   6  14- 22+ 13- 20+ 17- 23+  |12550241
 19 Smirnov Pavel           10 RU 74Ch  4 1  18   4  17- 21+ 12- 23+ 15- 24+  |12537239
 20 Marusin Dmitrij         13 RU 74Ch  3 0  19   5  24+ 15- 22+ 18- 21+ 14-  |12025354
 21 Govorukhin Andrej       17 RU 74Ch  2 0  20   3  15- 19- 23+ 22+ 20- 10-  |12749253
 22 Giljazeva Elena         15 RU 74Ch  2 0  16   2  23+ 18- 20- 21- 24+ 15-  |12750254
 23 Kuchin Alexandr         17 RU 74Ch  1 0  18   1  22- 24+ 21- 19- 14- 18-  |12774256
 24 Giljazev Adel           17 RU 74Ch  1 0  15   0  20- 23-  0+ 15- 22- 19-  |12049356







Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Denis Paramonov's
page


Denis Paramonov's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 12001352 Anna Kalinina      RU 74Ch 4k 1530   0 8 1080117512001352T010505G1
2 10886359 Igor Nemlij      RU 16Kz 1d 2161   0 3 1088635910801175T010505G2
3 10886095 Olga Mezhova      RU 77Mo 2d 2176   0 2 1088609510801175T010505G3
4 12049345 Marat Sankin      RU 18Iz 5k 1408   0 7 1080117512049345T010505G4
5 12049576 Artem Dugin      RU 16Kz 1d 2045   0 1 1204957610801175T010505G5
6 10833064 Alexandr Kovalev      RU 74Ch 1k 1922   0 9 1080117510833064T010505G6

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Russia RU 6 24 16Kz 5
        18Iz 2
        59So 1
        66Ek 1
        74Ch 14
        77Mo 1

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
1 6 24
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu