Herne
.: T000617B :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[A]
; EV[]
; PC[DE,Herne]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[0]
; HA[h9]
; Herne 2000
; June 17 - 18, 2000
;
;Pl Name Grade Club MM S x x 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
110501403Franz-Josef Dickhut6DDEBO75002+/w12+/b3+/b7+/w6+/w
212498453Hui Fu3DDEE64001-/b13+/w6+/w3+/w7+/b
310213258Andreas Fecke3DDELIP53006+/w7+/b1-/w2-/b8+/w
410362517Rene Hilpert1DDEBN540016-/b17+/w15+/b12+/w9+/b
510333675Bernd Radmacher3DDERAT53008+/w6-/b14+/w0=0=
610250273Harald Kroll3DDEDor42003-/b5+/w2-/b16+/w1-/b
710249206Joerg Digulla3dDEBO42009+/b3-/w12+/w1-/b2-/w
810398674Tin Nguyen-Huu2DDEH42005-/b9+/w16-/b13+/w3-/b
910450891Rainer Schuetze2DDEBN42007-/w8-/b11+/w14+/b4-/w
1010598214Matthias Krings1DDEBN430015-/b19+/w13-/b18+/b14+/w
1110374683Dirk Mechtenberg1DDEW430013-/b21+/w9-/b15+/w17+/b
1210298530Juergen Meyer2DDEH310018+/w1-/w7-/b4-/b0=
1310201301Joachim Rubroeder1DDED320011+/w2-/b10+/w8-/b18-/w
1410350681Hildegard Puttkammer1DDEW320017+/b16+/w5-/b9-/w10-/b
1510250548Wolfgang Klengel1kDERAT330010+/w18+/b4-/w11-/b16+/b
1610901627Ralf Menzel1DDEDor32004+/w14-/b8+/w6-/b15-/w
1710537186Norbert Wallhorn1DDEBot320014-/w4-/b19+/b20+/w11-/w
1810262538Alfred Ebert1DDEDor320012-/b15-/w20+/b10-/w13+/b
1910937190Andreas Brabender1kDEE220020+/w10-/b17-/w0=0=
2012537250Gerhard Born1kDEAC110019-/b22+/w118-/w17-/b21-/b
2110413601Thomas Ullrich2kDEW120025+/w111-/b22-/w124-/b20+/w
2210533127Frank Theinen4kDEAC140023+/w20-/b121+/b126+/b24+/w
2310337690Reinhold Kerkhoff4kDEDor030022-/b26+/w29+/w20=0=
2412549251Alberto Adriasola4kCLSan02000=0=0=21+/w22-/b
2510374694Karen Schomberg4kDERAT120021-/b127+/b26-/w0=0=
2610525207Heiko Tegtmeier5kDEAC230027+/w23-/b25+/b22-/w29+/w1
2712562253Burkhard Heptner5kDEH220026-/b25-/w30+/w129-/w128+/b
2812362295Bernd Donner5kDEMag21000=0=0=30-/w227-/w
2910774390Martin_F Meyer7kDEW320030+/b31-/w223-/b227+/b126-/b1
3010649364Dagmar Schaefer7kDEF510029-/w33-/w327-/b128+/b231-/w
3112025871Andrea_von_der Muehlen9kDEEnn530033-/w229+/b235+/w232-/w130+/b
3210901198Tillmann Frinken10DEBO53000=0=0=31+/b135+/w2
3312462615Marc Moeller12DEBO830031+/b230+/b340+/w935-/w134-/w
3412574254Eva Hoffmeyer13DEHer840035-/b40+/w637+/w36+/b33+/b
3512437095Frithjof Janke13DEE930034+/w37+/b31-/b233+/b132-/b2
3610937201Sascha Kriesten11DEBO91000=0=0=34-/w37-/w1
3712425468Frank Liebeskind13DEE1020040+/w635-/w34-/b38-/w436+/b1
3810886865Henning Timm18DECAS133000=0=0=37+/b440+/w3
3912598256Seon-hwa Yi19DEBO152000=0=0=40+/w10=
4012533257Ralf Fox20DEGE1900037-/b634-/b633-/b939-/b138-/b3
; CL[A]
; EV[]
; PC[DE,Herne]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[0]
; HA[h9]
;                                  Herne 2000
;                              June 17 - 18, 2000
;
;Pl     Name             Grade  Club   MM S  x x   1.     2.     3.     4.     5.
  1 Dickhut Franz-Josef     6D DE BO  7 5  0 0   2+/w  12+/b   3+/b   7+/w   6+/w  |10501403
  2 Fu Hui                  3D DE E  6 4  0 0   1-/b  13+/w   6+/w   3+/w   7+/b  |12498453
  3 Fecke Andreas           3D DE LIP  5 3  0 0   6+/w   7+/b   1-/w   2-/b   8+/w  |10213258
  4 Hilpert Rene            1D DE BN  5 4  0 0  16-/b  17+/w  15+/b  12+/w   9+/b  |10362517
  5 Radmacher Bernd         3D DE RAT  5 3  0 0   8+/w   6-/b  14+/w   0=     0=  |10333675
  6 Kroll Harald            3D DE Dor   4 2  0 0   3-/b   5+/w   2-/b  16+/w   1-/b  |10250273
  7 Digulla Joerg           3d DE BO  4 2  0 0   9+/b   3-/w  12+/w   1-/b   2-/w  |10249206
  8 Nguyen-Huu Tin          2D DE H  4 2  0 0   5-/b   9+/w  16-/b  13+/w   3-/b  |10398674
  9 Schuetze Rainer         2D DE BN  4 2  0 0   7-/w   8-/b  11+/w  14+/b   4-/w  |10450891
 10 Krings Matthias         1D DE BN  4 3  0 0  15-/b  19+/w  13-/b  18+/b  14+/w  |10598214
 11 Mechtenberg Dirk        1D DE W  4 3  0 0  13-/b  21+/w   9-/b  15+/w  17+/b  |10374683
 12 Meyer Juergen           2D DE H  3 1  0 0  18+/w   1-/w   7-/b   4-/b   0=  |10298530
 13 Rubroeder Joachim       1D DE D  3 2  0 0  11+/w   2-/b  10+/w   8-/b  18-/w  |10201301
 14 Puttkammer Hildegard    1D DE W  3 2  0 0  17+/b  16+/w   5-/b   9-/w  10-/b  |10350681
 15 Klengel Wolfgang        1k DE RAT  3 3  0 0  10+/w  18+/b   4-/w  11-/b  16+/b  |10250548
 16 Menzel Ralf             1D DE Dor   3 2  0 0   4+/w  14-/b   8+/w   6-/b  15-/w  |10901627
 17 Wallhorn Norbert        1D DE Bot   3 2  0 0  14-/w   4-/b  19+/b  20+/w  11-/w  |10537186
 18 Ebert Alfred            1D DE Dor   3 2  0 0  12-/b  15-/w  20+/b  10-/w  13+/b  |10262538
 19 Brabender Andreas       1k DE E  2 2  0 0  20+/w  10-/b  17-/w   0=     0=  |10937190
 20 Born Gerhard            1k DE AC  1 1  0 0  19-/b  22+/w1 18-/w  17-/b  21-/b  |12537250
 21 Ullrich Thomas          2k DE W  1 2  0 0  25+/w1 11-/b  22-/w1 24-/b  20+/w  |10413601
 22 Theinen Frank           4k DE AC  1 4  0 0  23+/w  20-/b1 21+/b1 26+/b  24+/w  |10533127
 23 Kerkhoff Reinhold       4k DE Dor   0 3  0 0  22-/b  26+/w  29+/w2  0=     0=  |10337690
 24 Adriasola Alberto       4k CL San   0 2  0 0   0=     0=     0=    21+/w  22-/b  |12549251
 25 Schomberg Karen         4k DE RAT  1 2  0 0  21-/b1 27+/b  26-/w   0=     0=  |10374694
 26 Tegtmeier Heiko         5k DE AC  2 3  0 0  27+/w  23-/b  25+/b  22-/w  29+/w1  |10525207
 27 Heptner Burkhard        5k DE H  2 2  0 0  26-/b  25-/w  30+/w1 29-/w1 28+/b  |12562253
 28 Donner Bernd            5k DE Mag   2 1  0 0   0=     0=     0=    30-/w2 27-/w  |12362295
 29 Meyer Martin_F          7k DE W  3 2  0 0  30+/b  31-/w2 23-/b2 27+/b1 26-/b1  |10774390
 30 Schaefer Dagmar         7k DE F  5 1  0 0  29-/w  33-/w3 27-/b1 28+/b2 31-/w  |10649364
 31 Muehlen Andrea_von_der  9k DE Enn   5 3  0 0  33-/w2 29+/b2 35+/w2 32-/w1 30+/b  |12025871
 32 Frinken Tillmann        10 DE BO  5 3  0 0   0=     0=     0=    31+/b1 35+/w2  |10901198
 33 Moeller Marc            12 DE BO  8 3  0 0  31+/b2 30+/b3 40+/w9 35-/w1 34-/w  |12462615
 34 Hoffmeyer Eva           13 DE Her   8 4  0 0  35-/b  40+/w6 37+/w  36+/b  33+/b  |12574254
 35 Janke Frithjof          13 DE E  9 3  0 0  34+/w  37+/b  31-/b2 33+/b1 32-/b2  |12437095
 36 Kriesten Sascha         11 DE BO  9 1  0 0   0=     0=     0=    34-/w  37-/w1  |10937201
 37 Liebeskind Frank        13 DE E 10 2  0 0  40+/w6 35-/w  34-/b  38-/w4 36+/b1  |12425468
 38 Timm Henning            18 DE CAS  13 3  0 0   0=     0=     0=    37+/b4 40+/w3  |10886865
 39 Yi Seon-hwa             19 DE BO 15 2  0 0   0=     0=     0=    40+/w1  0=  |12598256
 40 Fox Ralf                20 DE GE   19 0  0 0  37-/b6 34-/b6 33-/b9 39-/b1 38-/b3  |12533257














Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Alberto Adriasola's
page


Alberto Adriasola's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
4 10413601 Thomas Ullrich      DE W 2k 1721 0 21 1041360112549251T000617B4
5 10533127 Frank Theinen      DE AC 4k 1582 0 22 1053312712549251T000617B5

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Germany DE 17 39 AC 3
        BN 3
        BO 6
        Bot 1
        CAS 1
        D 1
        Dor 4
        E 4
        Enn 1
        F 1
        GE 1
        H 3
        Her 1
        LIP 1
        Mag 1
        RAT 3
        W 4
Cile CL 1 1 San 1

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
2 18 40
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu