Russian Cup Circuit
.: T000610F :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[A]
; EV[Russian Cup Circuit]
; PC[RU, Nizhnij Novgorod]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[1h45]
; HA[h9]
; CL[A]
; EV[Russian Cup Circuit]
; PC[RU,Nizhnij Novgorod]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[1h45]
; HA[h9]
; Russian Cup Circuit, Nizhnij Novgorod 2000
; June 10 - 12, 2000
;
;Pl Name Grade Club MM S SOS SDOS 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
110413216Hyuk Lee7dRU77Mo96404017+7+3+18+2+4+
210837024Roman Gataullin5dRU16Kz85393013+12+9+10+1-11+
310237865Andrej Gomenjuk5dRU77Mo85393019+5+1-11+17+6+
410349394Rustam Sakhabutdinov6dRU77Mo74382310-21+24+9+5+1-
510862027Dmitrij Ezhov5dRU52NN74382314+3-15+19+4-9+
610625329Andrej Kulkov4dRU16Kz74372320+9-19+7+10+3-
710825254Dmitrij Surin6dRU37Iv74372121+1-17+6-12+22+
810837068Oleg Mezhov2dRU77Mo75332728+14+11-16+18+10+
910801021Alexandr Popov5dRU77Mo63411911+6+2-4-13+5-
1010850026Sergej Mezhov3dRU77Mo6340184+18+12+2-6-8-
1110849036Ildar Almukhametov2dRU16Kz6340189-25+8+3-15+2-
1210698204Ruslan Sajfullin6dRU16Kz63371616+2-10-22+7-20+
1312013342Ilja Shikshin2dRU16Kz6335162-22+18-14+9-23+
1410662597Sergej Uspenskij4dRU25Vl6334145-8-25+13-32+17+
1510325139Viktor Bogdanov6dRU10Pt63331518-20+5-21+11-19+
1610633205Jurij Beljaev3dRU18Iz63321412-17-26+8-28+18+
1710413832Andrej Cheburakhov4dRU77Mo5241111-16+7-20+3-14-
1810601206Evgenij Permjakov4dRU59Pe52401215+10-13+1-8-16-
1910801043Vadim Khavin3dRU77Mo523793-24+6-5-31+15-
2010862896Rustam Jusupov1dRU18Iz5234106-15-23+17-24+12-
2110874028Jurij Solovjev4dRU52NN523387-4-29+15-23-30+
2210886095Olga Mezhova1dRU77Mo53321326+13-28+12-29+7-
2310886359Igor Nemlij1dRU16Kz53301424-30+20-25+21+13-
2410649980Vladimir Gorzhalcan1dRU52NN53301323+19-4-27+20-39+
2510486872Viktor Zilberberg1dRU52NN53281129+11-14-23-37+31+
2610598093Julia Solomatina1dRU77Mo53271222-32+16-31-34+28+
2712525139Ilja Gerstein5kRU00oo54251634+28-35+24-33+29+
2810633326Evgenij Mikhajlov2dRU52NN423298-27+22-30+16-26-
2912001495Vladimir Titov2kRU78SP4228825-31+21-32+22-27-
3012086349Andrej Sovetkin5kRU52NN43261233+23-34+28-35+21-
3112074348Elena Solovjeva4kRU52NN43251136+29-37+26+19-25-
3212062347Ajgul Nureeva4kRU16Kz4324937+26-36+29-14-38+
3312050346Natalia Volodchenko4kRU16Kz4321830-35-40+37+27-36+
3412325236Sergej Gureev4kRU52NN4321727-39+30-36+26-41+
3512537140Vadim Matisov15RU52NN441890+33+27-38+30-40+
3610825364Nikolaj Trubicyn7kRU52NN3220431-38+32-34-41+33-
3710225952Maria Starikova6kRU77Mo3219232-40+31-33-25-0+
3810833075Alexej Kuzmin6kRU52NN3315439+36-41+35-0+32-
3912433509Marianna Bashkirova12RU77Mo3315338-34-0+41+40+24-
4012586134Guzel Sharafeeva10RU16Kz2215141+37-33-0+39-35-
4112486628Julia Mazlova15RU77Mo1115040-0+38-39-36-34-
; CL[A]
; EV[Russian Cup Circuit]
; PC[RU, Nizhnij Novgorod]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[1h45]
; HA[h9]
; CL[A]
; EV[Russian Cup Circuit]
; PC[RU,Nizhnij Novgorod]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[1h45]
; HA[h9]
;                     Russian Cup Circuit, Nizhnij Novgorod 2000
;                               June 10 - 12, 2000
;
;Pl     Name             Grade  Club   MM S SOS SDOS  1.   2.   3.   4.   5.
  1 Lee Hyuk                7d RU 77Mo  9 6  40 40   17+  7+  3+ 18+  2+  4+  |10413216
  2 Gataullin Roman         5d RU 16Kz  8 5  39 30   13+ 12+  9+ 10+  1- 11+  |10837024
  3 Gomenjuk Andrej         5d RU 77Mo  8 5  39 30   19+  5+  1- 11+ 17+  6+  |10237865
  4 Sakhabutdinov Rustam    6d RU 77Mo  7 4  38 23   10- 21+ 24+  9+  5+  1-  |10349394
  5 Ezhov Dmitrij           5d RU 52NN  7 4  38 23   14+  3- 15+ 19+  4-  9+  |10862027
  6 Kulkov Andrej           4d RU 16Kz  7 4  37 23   20+  9- 19+  7+ 10+  3-  |10625329
  7 Surin Dmitrij           6d RU 37Iv  7 4  37 21   21+  1- 17+  6- 12+ 22+  |10825254
  8 Mezhov Oleg             2d RU 77Mo  7 5  33 27   28+ 14+ 11- 16+ 18+ 10+  |10837068
  9 Popov Alexandr          5d RU 77Mo  6 3  41 19   11+  6+  2-  4- 13+  5-  |10801021
 10 Mezhov Sergej           3d RU 77Mo  6 3  40 18    4+ 18+ 12+  2-  6-  8-  |10850026
 11 Almukhametov Ildar      2d RU 16Kz  6 3  40 18    9- 25+  8+  3- 15+  2-  |10849036
 12 Sajfullin Ruslan        6d RU 16Kz  6 3  37 16   16+  2- 10- 22+  7- 20+  |10698204
 13 Shikshin Ilja           2d RU 16Kz  6 3  35 16    2- 22+ 18- 14+  9- 23+  |12013342
 14 Uspenskij Sergej        4d RU 25Vl  6 3  34 14    5-  8- 25+ 13- 32+ 17+  |10662597
 15 Bogdanov Viktor         6d RU 10Pt  6 3  33 15   18- 20+  5- 21+ 11- 19+  |10325139
 16 Beljaev Jurij           3d RU 18Iz  6 3  32 14   12- 17- 26+  8- 28+ 18+  |10633205
 17 Cheburakhov Andrej      4d RU 77Mo  5 2  41 11    1- 16+  7- 20+  3- 14-  |10413832
 18 Permjakov Evgenij       4d RU 59Pe  5 2  40 12   15+ 10- 13+  1-  8- 16-  |10601206
 19 Khavin Vadim            3d RU 77Mo  5 2  37  9    3- 24+  6-  5- 31+ 15-  |10801043
 20 Jusupov Rustam          1d RU 18Iz  5 2  34 10    6- 15- 23+ 17- 24+ 12-  |10862896
 21 Solovjev Jurij          4d RU 52NN  5 2  33  8    7-  4- 29+ 15- 23- 30+  |10874028
 22 Mezhova Olga            1d RU 77Mo  5 3  32 13   26+ 13- 28+ 12- 29+  7-  |10886095
 23 Nemlij Igor             1d RU 16Kz  5 3  30 14   24- 30+ 20- 25+ 21+ 13-  |10886359
 24 Gorzhalcan Vladimir     1d RU 52NN  5 3  30 13   23+ 19-  4- 27+ 20- 39+  |10649980
 25 Zilberberg Viktor       1d RU 52NN  5 3  28 11   29+ 11- 14- 23- 37+ 31+  |10486872
 26 Solomatina Julia        1d RU 77Mo  5 3  27 12   22- 32+ 16- 31- 34+ 28+  |10598093
 27 Gerstein Ilja           5k RU 00oo  5 4  25 16   34+ 28- 35+ 24- 33+ 29+  |12525139
 28 Mikhajlov Evgenij       2d RU 52NN  4 2  32  9    8- 27+ 22- 30+ 16- 26-  |10633326
 29 Titov Vladimir          2k RU 78SP  4 2  28  8   25- 31+ 21- 32+ 22- 27-  |12001495
 30 Sovetkin Andrej         5k RU 52NN  4 3  26 12   33+ 23- 34+ 28- 35+ 21-  |12086349
 31 Solovjeva Elena         4k RU 52NN  4 3  25 11   36+ 29- 37+ 26+ 19- 25-  |12074348
 32 Nureeva Ajgul           4k RU 16Kz  4 3  24  9   37+ 26- 36+ 29- 14- 38+  |12062347
 33 Volodchenko Natalia     4k RU 16Kz  4 3  21  8   30- 35- 40+ 37+ 27- 36+  |12050346
 34 Gureev Sergej           4k RU 52NN  4 3  21  7   27- 39+ 30- 36+ 26- 41+  |12325236
 35 Matisov Vadim           15 RU 52NN  4 4  18  9    0+ 33+ 27- 38+ 30- 40+  |12537140
 36 Trubicyn Nikolaj        7k RU 52NN  3 2  20  4   31- 38+ 32- 34- 41+ 33-  |10825364
 37 Starikova Maria         6k RU 77Mo  3 2  19  2   32- 40+ 31- 33- 25-  0+  |10225952
 38 Kuzmin Alexej           6k RU 52NN  3 3  15  4   39+ 36- 41+ 35-  0+ 32-  |10833075
 39 Bashkirova Marianna     12 RU 77Mo  3 3  15  3   38- 34-  0+ 41+ 40+ 24-  |12433509
 40 Sharafeeva Guzel        10 RU 16Kz  2 2  15  1   41+ 37- 33-  0+ 39- 35-  |12586134
 41 Mazlova Julia           15 RU 77Mo  1 1  15  0   40-  0+ 38- 39- 36- 34-  |12486628














Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Dmitrij Surin's
page


Dmitrij Surin's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 10874028 Jurij Solovjev      RU 52NN 4d 2395   0 21 1082525410874028T000610F1
2 10413216 Hyuk Lee      RU 77Mo 7d 2785   0 1 1041321610825254T000610F2
3 10413832 Andrej Cheburakhov      RU 77Mo 4d 2404   0 17 1082525410413832T000610F3
4 10625329 Andrej Kulkov      RU 16Kz 4d 2425   0 6 1062532910825254T000610F4
5 10698204 Ruslan Dmitriev      RU 16Kz 6d 2538   0 12 1082525410698204T000610F5
6 10886095 Olga Mezhova      RU 77Mo 1d 2090   0 22 1082525410886095T000610F6

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Russia RU 10 41 00oo 1
        10Pt 1
        16Kz 9
        18Iz 2
        25Vl 1
        37Iv 1
        52NN 11
        59Pe 1
        77Mo 13
        78SP 1

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
1 10 41
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu