Galanta
.: T000527B :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[A]
; EV[]
; PC[SK,Galanta]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[80]
; HA[h9]
; Galanta 2000
; May 27 - 28, 2000
;
;Pl Name Grade Club MM S SOS SDOS 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
110401809Stanislav Jakubec2DSKBrat21495752+6+4+3-8+/w1
210262659Miroslav Poliak3DSKBrat21495741-8+3+4+7+
310250658Marian Hrdina1DSKBrat203965610+4-2-1+6+
410574586Rudolf Krusina1DSKBrat19298378+3+1-2-5-
510337470Miroslav Smid2KSKBrat19486689+7-14+6+4+
610337745Juraj Waczulik1KSKBrat18295357+1-8+5-3-
710362748Tibor Beck2KSKBBys18392536-5+9+8+2-
810733371Peter_Petkov Karailiev1DSKBBys1709704-2-6-7-1-/b1
910233652Ivo Svec2KSKBrat17280295-14+7-11+12-/w2
1010249657Vladimir Lassak2DSKBrat1702003-0-0-0-0-
1112686927Lubica Lassakova6KSKBrat154654812+13+15+9-17+/w3
1210262670Marek Cambal6KSKGala143673811-15+13-16+/w19+/b2
1310274693Lucia Lassakova5KSKBrat142642514-11-12+15+16-/w3
1410374749Vladimir Mjartan4KSKBrat141501413+9-5-0-0-
1510250680Rastislav Regentik7KSKGala111531016+12-11-13-0-
1610374485Veronika Smidova9KSKBrat102572315-17+18-12-/b113+/b3
1710849806Rafael Simo-Svrcek11SKNZam93482320+16-19+18+11-/b3
1812486496Vladimir Kosi12SKBBys94382919+20+16+17-22+/w1
1912037839Boris Karailiev13SKBBys73341618-21+17-20+24+
2010850378Peter Simo-Svrcek12SKBrat7234917-18-21+19-23+
2110650354Barbora Waczulikova15SKBrat53251124+19-20-25+26+
2212437084Patrik Beck16SKBBys54211227+23+25+28+/w118-/b1
2310901187Petra Sladekova15SKBrat4223725-22-24+26+20-
2410301489Alexandra Smidova14SKBrat4123321-25-23-27+19-
2510674356Oliver Waczulik16SKBrat4319923+24+22-21-28+
2612449965Michal Hola17SKBBys3313428+27+0+23-21-
2710201697Vladimira Lassakova16SKBrat3213122-26-28+24-0+
2812013298Barbora Karailieva17SKBBys1115026-0+27-22-/b125-
;
; handicap: m2 Time: 60+b30
; CL[A]
; EV[]
; PC[SK,Galanta]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[80]
; HA[h9]
;                                  Galanta 2000
;                               May 27 - 28, 2000
;
;Pl     Name             Grade  Club   MM S SOS SDOS  1.   2.   3.   4.      5.
  1 Jakubec Stanislav       2D SK Brat 21 4  95  75   2+   6+   4+   3-      8+/w1  |10401809
  2 Poliak Miroslav         3D SK Brat 21 4  95  74   1-   8+   3+   4+      7+  |10262659
  3 Hrdina Marian           1D SK Brat 20 3  96  56  10+   4-   2-   1+      6+  |10250658
  4 Krusina Rudolf          1D SK Brat 19 2  98  37   8+   3+   1-   2-      5-  |10574586
  5 Smid Miroslav           2K SK Brat 19 4  86  68   9+   7-  14+   6+      4+  |10337470
  6 Waczulik Juraj          1K SK Brat 18 2  95  35   7+   1-   8+   5-      3-  |10337745
  7 Beck Tibor              2K SK BBys 18 3  92  53   6-   5+   9+   8+      2-  |10362748
  8 Karailiev Peter_Petkov  1D SK BBys 17 0  97   0   4-   2-   6-   7-      1-/b1  |10733371
  9 Svec Ivo                2K SK Brat 17 2  80  29   5-  14+   7-  11+     12-/w2  |10233652
 10 Lassak Vladimir         2D SK Brat 17 0  20   0   3-   0-   0-   0-      0-  |10249657
 11 Lassakova Lubica        6K SK Brat 15 4  65  48  12+  13+  15+   9-     17+/w3  |12686927
 12 Cambal Marek            6K SK Gala 14 3  67  38  11-  15+  13-  16+/w1   9+/b2  |10262670
 13 Lassakova Lucia         5K SK Brat 14 2  64  25  14-  11-  12+  15+     16-/w3  |10274693
 14 Mjartan Vladimir        4K SK Brat 14 1  50  14  13+   9-   5-   0-      0-  |10374749
 15 Regentik Rastislav      7K SK Gala 11 1  53  10  16+  12-  11-  13-      0-  |10250680
 16 Smidova Veronika        9K SK Brat 10 2  57  23  15-  17+  18-  12-/b1  13+/b3  |10374485
 17 Simo-Svrcek Rafael      11 SK NZam  9 3  48  23  20+  16-  19+  18+     11-/b3  |10849806
 18 Kosi Vladimir           12 SK BBys  9 4  38  29  19+  20+  16+  17-     22+/w1  |12486496
 19 Karailiev Boris         13 SK BBys  7 3  34  16  18-  21+  17-  20+     24+  |12037839
 20 Simo-Svrcek Peter       12 SK Brat  7 2  34   9  17-  18-  21+  19-     23+  |10850378
 21 Waczulikova Barbora     15 SK Brat  5 3  25  11  24+  19-  20-  25+     26+  |10650354
 22 Beck Patrik             16 SK BBys  5 4  21  12  27+  23+  25+  28+/w1  18-/b1  |12437084
 23 Sladekova Petra         15 SK Brat  4 2  23   7  25-  22-  24+  26+     20-  |10901187
 24 Smidova Alexandra       14 SK Brat  4 1  23   3  21-  25-  23-  27+     19-  |10301489
 25 Waczulik Oliver         16 SK Brat  4 3  19   9  23+  24+  22-  21-     28+  |10674356
 26 Hola Michal             17 SK BBys  3 3  13   4  28+  27+   0+  23-     21-  |12449965
 27 Lassakova Vladimira     16 SK Brat  3 2  13   1  22-  26-  28+  24-      0+  |10201697
 28 Karailieva Barbora      17 SK BBys  1 1  15   0  26-   0+  27-  22-/b1  25-  |12013298
;
; handicap: m2   Time: 60+b30




Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Miroslav Poliak's
page


Miroslav Poliak's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 10401809 Stanislav Jakubec      SK Brat 2d 2190   0 1 1040180910262659T000527B1
2 10733371 Peter_Petkov Karailiev      SK BBys 1d 2130   0 8 1026265910733371T000527B2
3 10250658 Marian Hrdina      SK Brat 1d 2174   0 3 1026265910250658T000527B3
4 10574586 Rudolf Krusina      SK Brat 1d 2177   0 4 1026265910574586T000527B4
5 10362748 Tibor Beck      SK BBys 2k 1930   0 7 1026265910362748T000527B5

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Slovakia SK 4 28 BBys 7
        Brat 18
        Gala 2
        NZam 1

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
1 4 28
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu