Russian Youth Championship Qualification
.: T000323 :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[A]
; EV[Russian Youth Championship Qualification]
; PC[RU, Moscow]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[0]
; HA[h9]
; CL[A]
; EV[Russian Youth Championship Qualification]
; PC[RU,Moscow]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[0]
; HA[h9]
; Youth Championship Qualification, Moscow 2000
; March 23 - 25, 2000
;
;Pl Name Grade Club MM S SOS SDOS 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
110801032Timur Sankin2dRU18Iz96373716+10+3+8+9+2+
210886359Igor Nemlij1dRU16Kz74412618+8-5+6+4+1-
310813187Dina Burdakova1dRU74Ch7441254+7+1-20+8+6-
412013342Ilja Shikshin1kRU16Kz7438243-13+12+11+2-8+
510537087Natalja Kovaleva1dRU74Ch7435228-17+2-16+11+9+
610837354Timur Dugin2dRU16Kz74352210-21+16+2-17+3+
710498906Alexej Simonov1dRU78SP74352217+3-19+9-10+13+
812301201Dmitrij Konovalov2dRU10Se6343205+2+9+1-3-4-
910837068Oleg Mezhov2dRU77Mo63401819+12+8-7+1-5-
1010801175Denis Paramonov1kRU74Ch6340186+1-11-12+7-16+
1110625340Anton Kamenskikh2dRU16Kz63361612-18+10+4-5-21+
1210898074Pavel Demjanov2kRU77Mo63351611+9-4-10-23+17+
1312350217Pavel Iljasov3kRU77Mo64331927+4-24+21+18+7-
1410833361Marat Zolotdinov6kRU16Kz64302015-27-26+24+20+18+
1510801076Vitalij Kirjakov4kRU77Mo64291914+19-20-27+29+22+
1610886095Olga Mezhova1dRU77Mo523891-22+6-5-30+10-
1710598093Julia Solomatina1dRU77Mo5237107-5-25+19+6-12-
1810862093Mikhail Korolkov3kRU77Mo5235102-11-23+22+13-14-
1912049576Artem Dugin1kRU16Kz5233109-15+7-17-22-30+
2010898096Evgenij Ikonnikov6kRU77Mo53321421-35+15+3-14-33+
2112050346Natalia Volodchenko4kRU16Kz53321320+6-28+13-31+11-
2212062347Ajgul Nureeva5kRU16Kz53301425+16-27+18-19+15-
2312401620Andrej Smirnov7kRU77Mo54271636+33+18-28+12-29+
2412313246Vladimir Spiridonov7kRU77Mo54271531+29+13-14-38+28+
2512350250Andrej Sipatov6kRU77Mo53251122-32+17-29-27+38+
2612413621Ekaterina Gushchina13RU77Mo54241432-37+14-40+41+31+
2710837079Konstantin Dementjev5kRU77Mo42321013-14+22-15-25-32+
2812337259Anton Rumjancev8kRU77Mo43271234+30+21-23-35+24-
2912349260Jurij Postnikov10RU77Mo43271140+24-44+25+15-23-
3012033164Anton Dorosh8kRU77Mo43261237+28-32+33+16-19-
3112437623Alexandr Tolstov11RU77Mo43261124-42+34+35+21-26-
3212449624Vasilij Cvetkov8kRU00oo43251226+25-30-41+34+27-
3310833108Alexandr Pimenov11RU77Mo43241038+23-36+30-39+20-
3412450625Ruslan Gusejnov14RU77Mo43221028-43+31-36+32-39+
3512386264Samir Zakharov10RU77Mo4321839+20-38+31-28-45+
3612313862Ilja Sergeev13RU77Mo4321823-39+33-34-46+42+
3712398859Vadim Zernov14RU00oo4319730-26-47+38-44+40+
3812474627Alexej Dmitriev16RU77Mo3225733-40+35-37+24-25-
3912301278Elchin Dzhabbarov15RU77Mo3222635-36-43+44+33-34-
4012301861Igor Bizin14RU77Mo3220429-38-42+26-47+37-
4112337864Natalia Krakhmalova18RU50Kr3317543-46+45+32-26-47+
4212486628Julia Mazlova19RU77Mo331650+31-40-45+43+36-
4312462604Alexandr Turlanov16RU77Mo3315541+34-39-0+42-46+
4412498629Daniil Iljukhin20RU77Mo3314347+45+29-39-37-0+
4512433630N Naumov19RU78SP2215246+44-41-42-0+35-
4612033582Anna Bokina17RU77Mo2213145-41-0+47+36-43-
4712313279Asja Dzhabbarova18RU77Mo1115044-0+37-46-40-41-
;
; note: grades set according to RU rating
; CL[A]
; EV[Russian Youth Championship Qualification]
; PC[RU, Moscow]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[0]
; HA[h9]
; CL[A]
; EV[Russian Youth Championship Qualification]
; PC[RU,Moscow]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[0]
; HA[h9]
;                   Youth Championship Qualification, Moscow 2000
;                               March 23 - 25, 2000
;
;Pl     Name             Grade  Club   MM S SOS SDOS  1.   2.   3.   4.   5.
  1 Sankin Timur            2d RU 18Iz  9 6  37  37  16+ 10+  3+  8+  9+  2+  |10801032
  2 Nemlij Igor             1d RU 16Kz  7 4  41  26  18+  8-  5+  6+  4+  1-  |10886359
  3 Burdakova Dina          1d RU 74Ch  7 4  41  25   4+  7+  1- 20+  8+  6-  |10813187
  4 Shikshin Ilja           1k RU 16Kz  7 4  38  24   3- 13+ 12+ 11+  2-  8+  |12013342
  5 Kovaleva Natalja        1d RU 74Ch  7 4  35  22   8- 17+  2- 16+ 11+  9+  |10537087
  6 Dugin Timur             2d RU 16Kz  7 4  35  22  10- 21+ 16+  2- 17+  3+  |10837354
  7 Simonov Alexej          1d RU 78SP  7 4  35  22  17+  3- 19+  9- 10+ 13+  |10498906
  8 Konovalov Dmitrij       2d RU 10Se  6 3  43  20   5+  2+  9+  1-  3-  4-  |12301201
  9 Mezhov Oleg             2d RU 77Mo  6 3  40  18  19+ 12+  8-  7+  1-  5-  |10837068
 10 Paramonov Denis         1k RU 74Ch  6 3  40  18   6+  1- 11- 12+  7- 16+  |10801175
 11 Kamenskikh Anton        2d RU 16Kz  6 3  36  16  12- 18+ 10+  4-  5- 21+  |10625340
 12 Demjanov Pavel          2k RU 77Mo  6 3  35  16  11+  9-  4- 10- 23+ 17+  |10898074
 13 Iljasov Pavel           3k RU 77Mo  6 4  33  19  27+  4- 24+ 21+ 18+  7-  |12350217
 14 Zolotdinov Marat        6k RU 16Kz  6 4  30  20  15- 27- 26+ 24+ 20+ 18+  |10833361
 15 Kirjakov Vitalij        4k RU 77Mo  6 4  29  19  14+ 19- 20- 27+ 29+ 22+  |10801076
 16 Mezhova Olga            1d RU 77Mo  5 2  38   9   1- 22+  6-  5- 30+ 10-  |10886095
 17 Solomatina Julia        1d RU 77Mo  5 2  37  10   7-  5- 25+ 19+  6- 12-  |10598093
 18 Korolkov Mikhail        3k RU 77Mo  5 2  35  10   2- 11- 23+ 22+ 13- 14-  |10862093
 19 Dugin Artem             1k RU 16Kz  5 2  33  10   9- 15+  7- 17- 22- 30+  |12049576
 20 Ikonnikov Evgenij       6k RU 77Mo  5 3  32  14  21- 35+ 15+  3- 14- 33+  |10898096
 21 Volodchenko Natalia     4k RU 16Kz  5 3  32  13  20+  6- 28+ 13- 31+ 11-  |12050346
 22 Nureeva Ajgul           5k RU 16Kz  5 3  30  14  25+ 16- 27+ 18- 19+ 15-  |12062347
 23 Smirnov Andrej          7k RU 77Mo  5 4  27  16  36+ 33+ 18- 28+ 12- 29+  |12401620
 24 Spiridonov Vladimir     7k RU 77Mo  5 4  27  15  31+ 29+ 13- 14- 38+ 28+  |12313246
 25 Sipatov Andrej          6k RU 77Mo  5 3  25  11  22- 32+ 17- 29- 27+ 38+  |12350250
 26 Gushchina Ekaterina     13 RU 77Mo  5 4  24  14  32- 37+ 14- 40+ 41+ 31+  |12413621
 27 Dementjev Konstantin    5k RU 77Mo  4 2  32  10  13- 14+ 22- 15- 25- 32+  |10837079
 28 Rumjancev Anton         8k RU 77Mo  4 3  27  12  34+ 30+ 21- 23- 35+ 24-  |12337259
 29 Postnikov Jurij         10 RU 77Mo  4 3  27  11  40+ 24- 44+ 25+ 15- 23-  |12349260
 30 Dorosh Anton            8k RU 77Mo  4 3  26  12  37+ 28- 32+ 33+ 16- 19-  |12033164
 31 Tolstov Alexandr        11 RU 77Mo  4 3  26  11  24- 42+ 34+ 35+ 21- 26-  |12437623
 32 Cvetkov Vasilij         8k RU 00oo  4 3  25  12  26+ 25- 30- 41+ 34+ 27-  |12449624
 33 Pimenov Alexandr        11 RU 77Mo  4 3  24  10  38+ 23- 36+ 30- 39+ 20-  |10833108
 34 Gusejnov Ruslan         14 RU 77Mo  4 3  22  10  28- 43+ 31- 36+ 32- 39+  |12450625
 35 Zakharov Samir          10 RU 77Mo  4 3  21   8  39+ 20- 38+ 31- 28- 45+  |12386264
 36 Sergeev Ilja            13 RU 77Mo  4 3  21   8  23- 39+ 33- 34- 46+ 42+  |12313862
 37 Zernov Vadim            14 RU 00oo  4 3  19   7  30- 26- 47+ 38- 44+ 40+  |12398859
 38 Dmitriev Alexej         16 RU 77Mo  3 2  25   7  33- 40+ 35- 37+ 24- 25-  |12474627
 39 Dzhabbarov Elchin       15 RU 77Mo  3 2  22   6  35- 36- 43+ 44+ 33- 34-  |12301278
 40 Bizin Igor              14 RU 77Mo  3 2  20   4  29- 38- 42+ 26- 47+ 37-  |12301861
 41 Krakhmalova Natalia     18 RU 50Kr  3 3  17   5  43- 46+ 45+ 32- 26- 47+  |12337864
 42 Mazlova Julia           19 RU 77Mo  3 3  16   5   0+ 31- 40- 45+ 43+ 36-  |12486628
 43 Turlanov Alexandr       16 RU 77Mo  3 3  15   5  41+ 34- 39-  0+ 42- 46+  |12462604
 44 Iljukhin Daniil         20 RU 77Mo  3 3  14   3  47+ 45+ 29- 39- 37-  0+  |12498629
 45 Naumov N                19 RU 78SP  2 2  15   2  46+ 44- 41- 42-  0+ 35-  |12433630
 46 Bokina Anna             17 RU 77Mo  2 2  13   1  45- 41-  0+ 47+ 36- 43-  |12033582
 47 Dzhabbarova Asja        18 RU 77Mo  1 1  15   0  44-  0+ 37- 46- 40- 41-  |12313279
;
; note: grades set according to RU rating












Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Julia Solomatina's
page


Julia Solomatina's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 10498906 Alexej Simonov      RU 78SP 1d 2238   0 7 1049890610598093T0003231
2 10537087 Natalia Kovaleva      RU 74Ch 1d 2121   0 5 1053708710598093T0003232
3 12350250 Andrej Sipatov      RU 77Mo 6k 1382   0 25 1059809312350250T0003233
4 12049576 Artem Dugin      RU 16Kz 1k 1960   0 19 1059809312049576T0003234
5 10837354 Timur Dugin      RU 16Kz 2d 2245   0 6 1083735410598093T0003235
6 10898074 Pavel Demjanov      RU 77Mo 2k 1878   0 12 1089807410598093T0003236

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Russia RU 8 47 00oo 2
        10Se 1
        16Kz 8
        18Iz 1
        50Kr 1
        74Ch 3
        77Mo 29
        78SP 2

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
1 8 47
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu