Czech Championship Qualification
.: T000304A :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[A]
; EV[Czech Championship Qualification]
; PC[CZ,Frydek-Mistek]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[95]
; HA[h9]
; Czech Championship Qualification, Frydek-Mistek 2000
; February 4 - 5, 2000
;
;Pl Name Grade Club MM S SOS SDOS 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
110250196Radek Nechanicky6DCZNym26511811812+11+5+3+6+
210250702Martin Kuzela3DCZZli254118944-15+12+5+3+
310249503Petr Cipra5DCZLibe243123726+7+4+1-2-
410874842Roman Pszonka2DPLWars243121732+8+3-7+5-
510286716Ivan Kostka3DCZFMi2431206914+16+1-2-4+
610325469Wojciech Wieczorek3DPLZory243119693-13+14+11+1-
710233872Zbynek Dach4DCZPlz243118709+3-8+4-16+
810225501Jiri Holecek4DCZPra2431176913+4-7-12+15+
910498235Marcin Wolak2DPLWars243115687-18+13-14+11+
1010298904Martina Simunkova2DCZLibe2431136711-14-19+17+13+
1110225908Tomas Grosser3DCZKVa2321204610+1-16+6-9-
1210398465Janusz Chlodek3DPLWodz232119441-19+2-8-18+
1310313468Dariusz Targosz2DPLWodz232118468-6-9+16+10-
1410201895Ales Rak2DCZOst232118465-10+6-9-17+
1510233718Karel Jurek1DCZMik2331136417+2-26+21+8-
1612013419Robert Zablocki3DPLWars2211162218+5-11-13-7-
1710501964Ales Cieply1DCZPra2221134315-26+18+10-14-
1810401083Jan Hora4DCZPra2211132216-9-17-19+12-
1910233267Petr Nechanicky1DCZNym2221114222+12-10-18-21+
2010486630Pavel Skalka1KCZZli2231036126-23-24+27+22+
2110298948Vladimir Kristen2KCZPra2131056032+22+23+15-19-
2210201510Ivo Pavlik1KCZFMi2121054019-21-28+23+20-
2310674257Leszek Gabrysiak2KPLZory2131046224+20+21-22-28+
2410233652Ivo Svec2KSKBrat2131015823-25+20-28+27+
2510698259Martin Valek3KCZPra203965627+24-32+31-29+
2610301654Marek Mazac1KCZOst201672220+17-15-0-0-
2710262714Vitezslav Tomek3KCZFMi1921013825-31+29+20-24-
2810274671Krzysztof Podbiol3KPLKato1921003729+32+22-24-23-
2910262923Jiri Sedlacek3KCZPra192953728-30+27-32+25-
3012074084Tomas Klein4KSKBrat193905235+29-31-34+32+
3110933065Tomas Hertl4KCZKVa193755634+27-30+25+0-
3210962754Jan Bereza2KPLLazi18098021-28-25-29-30-
3310633601Miroslaw Zablocki6KPLWars184796236+35+34-40+38+
3410274693Lucia Lassakova5KSKBrat172893431-37+33+30-35-
3510798106Klara Zaloudkova4KCZPra171871730-33-36-37-34+
3610213753Martin Jurek6KCZMik173814833-39+35+38-37+
3710350483Petr Kysilka7KCZZli163794539+34-40+35+36-
3810825870Ivan Broulik9KCZZli154745640+42+39+36+33-
3910213742Lucie Holeckova7KCZPra152742637-36-38-41+40+
4010249723Jan Kvasnak8KCZOst131771338-41+37-33-39-
4110750861Roman Knappe10CZBrn133603244+40-43+39-42+
4210501480Dagmar Ullmannova12CZKVa113583045+38-47+43+41-
4310250746David Lucak12CZFMi113543046+44+41-42-45+
4410401193Zoltan Domonkos11CZTOst10153941-43-45-47+46-
4510362671Petr Bajgar12CZOst102501942-47-44+48+43-
4612098603Martin Kovarik13CZBrn103412143-48-50+52+44+
4712098086Miroslav Pracuch13CZFMi92371650+45+42-44-0-
4812433102Roman Pracuch15CZFMi94362652+46+53+45-50+
4910750476Bronislav Snidal17CZOst74262051-55+52+53+54+
5010786864Miloslav Moravec15CZOst6138547-52-46-54+48-
5112013485Zaneta Mrlinova17CZZli63271749+53-54-56+52+
5210201697Vladimira Lassakova16SKBrat5138648-50+49-46-51-
5312362152Ingrid Jurkova17CZMik52321156+51+48-49-55-
5410501546Tomas Luber18CZOst53291655+56+51+50-49-
5510949389Lukas Krystof18CZOst53241254-49-57+59+53+
5610513547Jan Luber17CZOst5223753-54-58+51-59+
5712025486Tomas Gellert19CZOst4317859+58-55-60+61+
5812449415Jan Gebauer20CZFMi44161160+57+56-61+62+
5912401103Martin Zly19CZFMi3217357-64+61+55-56-
6012450416Tomas Gebauer20CZFMi3313558-63+62+57-64+
6112462417Hynek Hilbert20CZZli2215463+62+59-58-57-
6212413027Alzbeta Kralova20CZKVa2212364+61-60-63+58-
6312474418Radek Liska20CZZli228161-60-64+62-0+
6412486419David Sustr20CZFMi1110062-59-63-0+60-
; CL[A]
; EV[Czech Championship Qualification]
; PC[CZ,Frydek-Mistek]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[95]
; HA[h9]
;                 Czech Championship Qualification, Frydek-Mistek 2000
;                                February 4 - 5, 2000
;
;Pl     Name             Grade  Club   MM S SOS SDOS  1.   2.   3.   4.   5.
  1 Nechanicky Radek        6D CZ Nym  26 5 118 118  12+  11+   5+   3+   6+  |10250196
  2 Kuzela Martin           3D CZ Zli  25 4 118  94   4-  15+  12+   5+   3+  |10250702
  3 Cipra Petr              5D CZ Libe 24 3 123  72   6+   7+   4+   1-   2-  |10249503
  4 Pszonka Roman           2D PL Wars 24 3 121  73   2+   8+   3-   7+   5-  |10874842
  5 Kostka Ivan             3D CZ FMi  24 3 120  69  14+  16+   1-   2-   4+  |10286716
  6 Wieczorek Wojciech      3D PL Zory 24 3 119  69   3-  13+  14+  11+   1-  |10325469
  7 Dach Zbynek             4D CZ Plz  24 3 118  70   9+   3-   8+   4-  16+  |10233872
  8 Holecek Jiri            4D CZ Pra  24 3 117  69  13+   4-   7-  12+  15+  |10225501
  9 Wolak Marcin            2D PL Wars 24 3 115  68   7-  18+  13-  14+  11+  |10498235
 10 Simunkova Martina       2D CZ Libe 24 3 113  67  11-  14-  19+  17+  13+  |10298904
 11 Grosser Tomas           3D CZ KVa  23 2 120  46  10+   1-  16+   6-   9-  |10225908
 12 Chlodek Janusz          3D PL Wodz 23 2 119  44   1-  19+   2-   8-  18+  |10398465
 13 Targosz Dariusz         2D PL Wodz 23 2 118  46   8-   6-   9+  16+  10-  |10313468
 14 Rak Ales                2D CZ Ost  23 2 118  46   5-  10+   6-   9-  17+  |10201895
 15 Jurek Karel             1D CZ Mik  23 3 113  64  17+   2-  26+  21+   8-  |10233718
 16 Zablocki Robert         3D PL Wars 22 1 116  22  18+   5-  11-  13-   7-  |12013419
 17 Cieply Ales             1D CZ Pra  22 2 113  43  15-  26+  18+  10-  14-  |10501964
 18 Hora Jan                4D CZ Pra  22 1 113  22  16-   9-  17-  19+  12-  |10401083
 19 Nechanicky Petr         1D CZ Nym  22 2 111  42  22+  12-  10-  18-  21+  |10233267
 20 Skalka Pavel            1K CZ Zli  22 3 103  61  26-  23-  24+  27+  22+  |10486630
 21 Kristen Vladimir        2K CZ Pra  21 3 105  60  32+  22+  23+  15-  19-  |10298948
 22 Pavlik Ivo              1K CZ FMi  21 2 105  40  19-  21-  28+  23+  20-  |10201510
 23 Gabrysiak Leszek        2K PL Zory 21 3 104  62  24+  20+  21-  22-  28+  |10674257
 24 Svec Ivo                2K SK Brat 21 3 101  58  23-  25+  20-  28+  27+  |10233652
 25 Valek Martin            3K CZ Pra  20 3  96  56  27+  24-  32+  31-  29+  |10698259
 26 Mazac Marek             1K CZ Ost  20 1  67  22  20+  17-  15-   0-   0-  |10301654
 27 Tomek Vitezslav         3K CZ FMi  19 2 101  38  25-  31+  29+  20-  24-  |10262714
 28 Podbiol Krzysztof       3K PL Kato 19 2 100  37  29+  32+  22-  24-  23-  |10274671
 29 Sedlacek Jiri           3K CZ Pra  19 2  95  37  28-  30+  27-  32+  25-  |10262923
 30 Klein Tomas             4K SK Brat 19 3  90  52  35+  29-  31-  34+  32+  |12074084
 31 Hertl Tomas             4K CZ KVa  19 3  75  56  34+  27-  30+  25+   0-  |10933065
 32 Bereza Jan              2K PL Lazi 18 0  98   0  21-  28-  25-  29-  30-  |10962754
 33 Zablocki Miroslaw       6K PL Wars 18 4  79  62  36+  35+  34-  40+  38+  |10633601
 34 Lassakova Lucia         5K SK Brat 17 2  89  34  31-  37+  33+  30-  35-  |10274693
 35 Zaloudkova Klara        4K CZ Pra  17 1  87  17  30-  33-  36-  37-  34+  |10798106
 36 Jurek Martin            6K CZ Mik  17 3  81  48  33-  39+  35+  38-  37+  |10213753
 37 Kysilka Petr            7K CZ Zli  16 3  79  45  39+  34-  40+  35+  36-  |10350483
 38 Broulik Ivan            9K CZ Zli  15 4  74  56  40+  42+  39+  36+  33-  |10825870
 39 Holeckova Lucie         7K CZ Pra  15 2  74  26  37-  36-  38-  41+  40+  |10213742
 40 Kvasnak Jan             8K CZ Ost  13 1  77  13  38-  41+  37-  33-  39-  |10249723
 41 Knappe Roman            10 CZ Brn  13 3  60  32  44+  40-  43+  39-  42+  |10750861
 42 Ullmannova Dagmar       12 CZ KVa  11 3  58  30  45+  38-  47+  43+  41-  |10501480
 43 Lucak David             12 CZ FMi  11 3  54  30  46+  44+  41-  42-  45+  |10250746
 44 Domonkos Zoltan         11 CZ TOst 10 1  53   9  41-  43-  45-  47+  46-  |10401193
 45 Bajgar Petr             12 CZ Ost  10 2  50  19  42-  47-  44+  48+  43-  |10362671
 46 Kovarik Martin          13 CZ Brn  10 3  41  21  43-  48-  50+  52+  44+  |12098603
 47 Pracuch Miroslav        13 CZ FMi   9 2  37  16  50+  45+  42-  44-   0-  |12098086
 48 Pracuch Roman           15 CZ FMi   9 4  36  26  52+  46+  53+  45-  50+  |12433102
 49 Snidal Bronislav        17 CZ Ost   7 4  26  20  51-  55+  52+  53+  54+  |10750476
 50 Moravec Miloslav        15 CZ Ost   6 1  38   5  47-  52-  46-  54+  48-  |10786864
 51 Mrlinova Zaneta         17 CZ Zli   6 3  27  17  49+  53-  54-  56+  52+  |12013485
 52 Lassakova Vladimira     16 SK Brat  5 1  38   6  48-  50+  49-  46-  51-  |10201697
 53 Jurkova Ingrid          17 CZ Mik   5 2  32  11  56+  51+  48-  49-  55-  |12362152
 54 Luber Tomas             18 CZ Ost   5 3  29  16  55+  56+  51+  50-  49-  |10501546
 55 Krystof Lukas           18 CZ Ost   5 3  24  12  54-  49-  57+  59+  53+  |10949389
 56 Luber Jan               17 CZ Ost   5 2  23   7  53-  54-  58+  51-  59+  |10513547
 57 Gellert Tomas           19 CZ Ost   4 3  17   8  59+  58-  55-  60+  61+  |12025486
 58 Gebauer Jan             20 CZ FMi   4 4  16  11  60+  57+  56-  61+  62+  |12449415
 59 Zly Martin              19 CZ FMi   3 2  17   3  57-  64+  61+  55-  56-  |12401103
 60 Gebauer Tomas           20 CZ FMi   3 3  13   5  58-  63+  62+  57-  64+  |12450416
 61 Hilbert Hynek           20 CZ Zli   2 2  15   4  63+  62+  59-  58-  57-  |12462417
 62 Kralova Alzbeta         20 CZ KVa   2 2  12   3  64+  61-  60-  63+  58-  |12413027
 63 Liska Radek             20 CZ Zli   2 2   8   1  61-  60-  64+  62-   0+  |12474418
 64 Sustr David             20 CZ FMi   1 1  10   0  62-  59-  63-   0+  60-  |12486419














Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Vitezslav Tomek's
page


Vitezslav Tomek's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 10698259 Martin Valek      CZ APra 3k 1855   0 25 1069825910262714T000304A1
2 10933065 Tomas Hertl      CZ KaVa 4k 1781   0 31 1026271410933065T000304A2
3 10262923 Jiri Sedlacek      CZ APra 3k 1745   0 29 1026271410262923T000304A3
4 10486630 Pavel Skalka      CZ Zlin 1k 1991   0 20 1048663010262714T000304A4
5 10233652 Ivo Svec      SK Brat 2k 1992   0 24 1023365210262714T000304A5

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Czechia CZ 10 50 APra 8
        BMik 3
        Brno 2
        KaVa 4
        Libe 2
        Nym 2
        Plz 1
        TFMi 10
        TOst 11
        Zlin 7
Poland PL 5 10 Kato 1
        Lazi 1
        Wars 4
        Wodz 2
        Zory 2
Slovakia SK 1 4 Brat 4

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
3 16 64
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu