European Youth Championship
.: E060323A :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[A]
; EV[European Youth Championship]
; PC[RU, Sankt-Peterburg]
; DT[2006-03-23,2006-03-26]
; HA[h9]
; KM[7.5]
; TM[75]
;
112013342Ilja Shikshin6dRU16Kz27614614620+16+9+2+4+3+
210686346Rita Pocsai4dHUBuPe26512315012+6+4+1-5+10+
312950872Thomas Debarre1dFR67SE254961478-14+5+18+9+1-
412501247Ondrej Fidrmuc3dCZBrn2549514819+7+2-11+1-9+
512049576Artem Dugin4dRU16Kz2549514618+10+3-7+2-12+
610849190Kostjantyn Lopatjuk2dUARiv2549414421+2-7-20+8+11+
712662870Artem Kachanovskyj1dUARiv2437214611+4-6+5-12-18+
810433654Jan Prokop3dCZPra243721443+9-18-13+6-19+
912949310Antti Tormanen4dFIHels2437114814+8+1-15+3-4-
1012698356Alexandru Caraivan1dROBrai2437014513+5-11-21+15+2-
1112601215Andrej Kashaev1dRU77Mo243701447-20+10+4-18+6-
1212449712Baptiste Noir2dFR93Mo243691432-15-24+19+7+5-
1312586134Guzel Sharafeeva1dRU16Kz2436914010-18-16+8-21+20+
1413049795Johannes Obenaus2dDEB243661389-3-19-27+25+15+
1513801634Jesse Savo1kFIHaya2336914126+12+21+9-10-14-
1612849529Evgenij Manakhov1kRU74Ch2336714117+1-13-26+19-25+
1713062258Mihai_Valentin Serban1kROBist2336413216-29+20-25-27+24+
1812350261Andrij Kravec1dUARiv232481465-13+8+3-11-7-
1913625315Amir Fragman1dILRhA232471434-21-14+12-16+8-
2012574617Wouter Berkelmans1dNLAmvn232451451-11-17+6-24+13-
2110862247William Brooks2dUKCamb232451416-19+15-10-13-22+
2213098096Stepan Trubicin4kRU78SP22510312636+32+29+28+26+21-
2313033075Oleg Nikishin3kRU16Kz2248212528-30+32+24-29+27+
2413025078Linar Saitov2kRU16Kz2236513529+26+12-23+20-17-
2513501356Alexander Eerbeek2kNLUtre2236313127-36+28+17+14-16-
2610798293Mihai Vasile1kROSlob2224213215-24-27+16-22-28+
2710813198Nikolaj Zakharzhevskij2kUARiv2124313425+28+26-14-17-23-
2814001537Javier-Aleksi Savolainen2kFIHGK2124112823+27-25-22-36+26-
2912649175Mykhajlo Kachanovskyj2kUARiv2123912824-17-22-34+23-32+
3012862498Oleg Kocherov5kRU52NN2047311439+23-43+36-33+34+
3112886148Nikolaj Sivashov5kRU74Ch2047211034-33-38+39+43+36+
3212701612Alexej Morozov4kRU77Mo2035512035+22-23-43+34+29-
3313837527Anton Tjupkin6kRU16Kz1947311138-31+42+35+30-40+
3412301267Olga Solovjeva5kRU52NN1935611731+43+36+29-32-30-
3512549273Nikita Podoljak5kRU78SP1935210932-39-41+33-40+38+
3614025935Alexandr Linev3kRU78SP1912012422-25-34-30+28-31-
3712737219Alexandr Kozelskikh8kRU77Mo185809750+40-44+41+45+43+
3812698620Laura Avram6kROBist1835411033+41-31-42+39+35-
3913837648Antti Mankinen6kFILah1835211030-35+45+31-38-41+
4013833270Maria Wohnig8kDEB1746410244+37+49+45+35-33-
4113862486Alexandr Sakhnenko7kRU74Ch1735110642+38+35-37-44+39-
4213925076Aleksi Pakarinen6kFIHels1723010041-45+33-38-50+44-
4314037936Anton Matveev5kRU78SP1711611345+34-30-32-31-37-
4412098482Mikhail Karpov8kRU78SP163469840-50+37-47+41-42+
4514001284Laura Bakhtizina5kAZxxx160010243-42-39-40-37-47-
4613713051Valerij Reshetnikov11RU18Iz155688248+49-53+51+47+50+
4713986346Helene Donnet10FR75Pa154599049+48+50+44-46-45+
4812850530Evsej Uralskij10RU78SP154508046-47-51+53+52+49+
4912633742Gleb Nosov9kRU78SP142288947-46+40-50-51+48-
5013850485Alexandr Melkishev8kRU74Ch141149537-44-47-49+42-46-
5114298647Evgenij Blinov11RU74Ch133327653+52+48-46-49-57+
5214233274Roman Ruzhanskyj13UAKyiv124376561+51-54+59+48-53+
5313474659Denis Wohnig12DEB112177251-61+46-48-55+52-
5412586497Weronika Szychowiak16PLBydg105425460+57+52-61+59+55+
5513433915Heinrich Lenz16DEP94345557+59+61+58+53-54-
5612686608Gracjan Szychowiak17PLByto95263563+58+57-65+64+59+
5712650748Kamil Khajdarov15RU78SP93215355-54-56+62+61+51-
5813986940Arsenij Smirnov15RU74Ch93113759-56-63+55-62+64+
5914298768Mikhail Grigorchuk15RU74Ch82175758+55-60+52-54-56-
6010413513Bogdan Berende16ROBist8372854-63+59-64-66+65+
6114325267Sofia Margarjan14AMxxx8115252-53-55-54-57-66+
6213962806Jan Brenstein20DEP44102865+64+66+57-58-63+
6314337268Olga Antonova18RU00oo4123356-60-58-66-65+62-
6414349269Julia Mykhaljuk20UARiv33113366+62-65+60+56-58-
6514350270Alexandr Tizik20RU77Mo2112962-66+64-56-63-60-
6614362271Friederike Lenz20DEP1142964-65-62-63+60-61-
; CL[A]
; EV[European Youth Championship]
; PC[RU, Sankt-Peterburg]
; DT[2006-03-23,2006-03-26]
; HA[h9]
; KM[7.5]
; TM[75]
;
  1 Shikshin Ilja            6d RU 16Kz 27 6 146 146  20+ 16+  9+  2+  4+  3+ |12013342
  2 Pocsai Rita              4d HU BuPe 26 5 123 150  12+  6+  4+  1-  5+ 10+ |10686346
  3 Debarre Thomas           1d FR 67SE 25 4  96 147   8- 14+  5+ 18+  9+  1- |12950872
  4 Fidrmuc Ondrej           3d CZ Brn  25 4  95 148  19+  7+  2- 11+  1-  9+ |12501247
  5 Dugin Artem              4d RU 16Kz 25 4  95 146  18+ 10+  3-  7+  2- 12+ |12049576
  6 Lopatjuk Kostjantyn      2d UA Riv  25 4  94 144  21+  2-  7- 20+  8+ 11+ |10849190
  7 Kachanovskyj Artem       1d UA Riv  24 3  72 146  11+  4-  6+  5- 12- 18+ |12662870
  8 Prokop Jan               3d CZ Pra  24 3  72 144   3+  9- 18- 13+  6- 19+ |10433654
  9 Tormanen Antti           4d FI Hels 24 3  71 148  14+  8+  1- 15+  3-  4- |12949310
 10 Caraivan Alexandru       1d RO Brai 24 3  70 145  13+  5- 11- 21+ 15+  2- |12698356
 11 Kashaev Andrej           1d RU 77Mo 24 3  70 144   7- 20+ 10+  4- 18+  6- |12601215
 12 Noir Baptiste            2d FR 93Mo 24 3  69 143   2- 15- 24+ 19+  7+  5- |12449712
 13 Sharafeeva Guzel         1d RU 16Kz 24 3  69 140  10- 18- 16+  8- 21+ 20+ |12586134
 14 Obenaus Johannes         2d DE B 24 3  66 138   9-  3- 19- 27+ 25+ 15+ |13049795
 15 Savo Jesse               1k FI Haya 23 3  69 141  26+ 12+ 21+  9- 10- 14- |13801634
 16 Manakhov Evgenij         1k RU 74Ch 23 3  67 141  17+  1- 13- 26+ 19- 25+ |12849529
 17 Serban Mihai_Valentin    1k RO Bist 23 3  64 132  16- 29+ 20- 25- 27+ 24+ |13062258
 18 Kravec Andrij            1d UA Riv  23 2  48 146   5- 13+  8+  3- 11-  7- |12350261
 19 Fragman Amir             1d IL RhA  23 2  47 143   4- 21- 14+ 12- 16+  8- |13625315
 20 Berkelmans Wouter        1d NL Amvn 23 2  45 145   1- 11- 17+  6- 24+ 13- |12574617
 21 Brooks William           2d UK Camb 23 2  45 141   6- 19+ 15- 10- 13- 22+ |10862247
 22 Trubicin Stepan          4k RU 78SP 22 5 103 126  36+ 32+ 29+ 28+ 26+ 21- |13098096
 23 Nikishin Oleg            3k RU 16Kz 22 4  82 125  28- 30+ 32+ 24- 29+ 27+ |13033075
 24 Saitov Linar             2k RU 16Kz 22 3  65 135  29+ 26+ 12- 23+ 20- 17- |13025078
 25 Eerbeek Alexander        2k NL Utre 22 3  63 131  27- 36+ 28+ 17+ 14- 16- |13501356
 26 Vasile Mihai             1k RO Slob 22 2  42 132  15- 24- 27+ 16- 22- 28+ |10798293
 27 Zakharzhevskij Nikolaj   2k UA Riv  21 2  43 134  25+ 28+ 26- 14- 17- 23- |10813198
 28 Savolainen Javier-Aleksi 2k FI HGK  21 2  41 128  23+ 27- 25- 22- 36+ 26- |14001537
 29 Kachanovskyj Mykhajlo    2k UA Riv  21 2  39 128  24- 17- 22- 34+ 23- 32+ |12649175
 30 Kocherov Oleg            5k RU 52NN 20 4  73 114  39+ 23- 43+ 36- 33+ 34+ |12862498
 31 Sivashov Nikolaj         5k RU 74Ch 20 4  72 110  34- 33- 38+ 39+ 43+ 36+ |12886148
 32 Morozov Alexej           4k RU 77Mo 20 3  55 120  35+ 22- 23- 43+ 34+ 29- |12701612
 33 Tjupkin Anton            6k RU 16Kz 19 4  73 111  38- 31+ 42+ 35+ 30- 40+ |13837527
 34 Solovjeva Olga           5k RU 52NN 19 3  56 117  31+ 43+ 36+ 29- 32- 30- |12301267
 35 Podoljak Nikita          5k RU 78SP 19 3  52 109  32- 39- 41+ 33- 40+ 38+ |12549273
 36 Linev Alexandr           3k RU 78SP 19 1  20 124  22- 25- 34- 30+ 28- 31- |14025935
 37 Kozelskikh Alexandr      8k RU 77Mo 18 5  80  97  50+ 40- 44+ 41+ 45+ 43+ |12737219
 38 Avram Laura              6k RO Bist 18 3  54 110  33+ 41- 31- 42+ 39+ 35- |12698620
 39 Mankinen Antti           6k FI Lah  18 3  52 110  30- 35+ 45+ 31- 38- 41+ |13837648
 40 Wohnig Maria             8k DE B 17 4  64 102  44+ 37+ 49+ 45+ 35- 33- |13833270
 41 Sakhnenko Alexandr       7k RU 74Ch 17 3  51 106  42+ 38+ 35- 37- 44+ 39- |13862486
 42 Pakarinen Aleksi         6k FI Hels 17 2  30 100  41- 45+ 33- 38- 50+ 44- |13925076
 43 Matveev Anton            5k RU 78SP 17 1  16 113  45+ 34- 30- 32- 31- 37- |14037936
 44 Karpov Mikhail           8k RU 78SP 16 3  46  98  40- 50+ 37- 47+ 41- 42+ |12098482
 45 Bakhtizina Laura         5k AZ xxx  16 0   0 102  43- 42- 39- 40- 37- 47- |14001284
 46 Reshetnikov Valerij      11 RU 18Iz 15 5  68  82  48+ 49- 53+ 51+ 47+ 50+ |13713051
 47 Donnet Helene            10 FR 75Pa 15 4  59  90  49+ 48+ 50+ 44- 46- 45+ |13986346
 48 Uralskij Evsej           10 RU 78SP 15 4  50  80  46- 47- 51+ 53+ 52+ 49+ |12850530
 49 Nosov Gleb               9k RU 78SP 14 2  28  89  47- 46+ 40- 50- 51+ 48- |12633742
 50 Melkishev Alexandr       8k RU 74Ch 14 1  14  95  37- 44- 47- 49+ 42- 46- |13850485
 51 Blinov Evgenij           11 RU 74Ch 13 3  32  76  53+ 52+ 48- 46- 49- 57+ |14298647
 52 Ruzhanskyj Roman         13 UA Kyiv 12 4  37  65  61+ 51- 54+ 59+ 48- 53+ |14233274
 53 Wohnig Denis             12 DE B 11 2  17  72  51- 61+ 46- 48- 55+ 52- |13474659
 54 Szychowiak Weronika      16 PL Bydg 10 5  42  54  60+ 57+ 52- 61+ 59+ 55+ |12586497
 55 Lenz Heinrich            16 DE P  9 4  34  55  57+ 59+ 61+ 58+ 53- 54- |13433915
 56 Szychowiak Gracjan       17 PL Byto  9 5  26  35  63+ 58+ 57- 65+ 64+ 59+ |12686608
 57 Khajdarov Kamil          15 RU 78SP  9 3  21  53  55- 54- 56+ 62+ 61+ 51- |12650748
 58 Smirnov Arsenij          15 RU 74Ch  9 3  11  37  59- 56- 63+ 55- 62+ 64+ |13986940
 59 Grigorchuk Mikhail       15 RU 74Ch  8 2  17  57  58+ 55- 60+ 52- 54- 56- |14298768
 60 Berende Bogdan           16 RO Bist 8 3   7  28  54- 63+ 59- 64- 66+ 65+ |10413513
 61 Margarjan Sofia          14 AM xxx   8 1   1  52  52- 53- 55- 54- 57- 66+ |14325267
 62 Brenstein Jan            20 DE P  4 4  10  28  65+ 64+ 66+ 57- 58- 63+ |13962806
 63 Antonova Olga            18 RU 00oo  4 1   2  33  56- 60- 58- 66- 65+ 62- |14337268
 64 Mykhaljuk Julia          20 UA Riv   3 3  11  33  66+ 62- 65+ 60+ 56- 58- |14349269
 65 Tizik Alexandr           20 RU 77Mo  2 1   1  29  62- 66+ 64- 56- 63- 60- |14350270
 66 Lenz Friederike          20 DE P  1 1   4  29  64- 65- 62- 63+ 60- 61- |14362271





































Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Laura Avram's
page


Laura Avram's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 13837527 Anton Tjupkin      RU 16Kz 6k 1495   0 33 1383752712698620E060323A1
2 13862486 Alexandr Sakhnenko      RU 74Ch 7k 1417   0 41 1269862013862486E060323A2
3 12886148 Nikolaj Sivashov      RU 74Ch 5k 1600   0 31 1288614812698620E060323A3
4 13925076 Aleksi Pakarinen      FI Hels 6k 1385   0 42 1269862013925076E060323A4
5 13837648 Antti Mankinen      FI Lah 6k 1515   0 39 1269862013837648E060323A5
6 12549273 Nikita Podoljak      RU 78SP 5k 1579   0 35 1254927312698620E060323A6

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Armenia AM 1 1 xxx 1
Czechia CZ 2 2 APra 1
        Brno 1
Germany DE 2 6 B 3
        P 3
Finland FI 4 5 Haya 1
        Hels 2
        HGK 1
        Lah 1
France FR 3 3 67SE 1
        75Pa 1
        93Mo 1
Hungary HU 1 1 BuPe 1
Israel IL 1 1 RhA 1
Netherlands NL 2 2 Amvn 1
        Utre 1
Poland PL 2 2 Bydg 1
        Byto 1
Romania RO 3 5 Bist 3
        Brai 1
        Slob 1
Russia RU 7 29 00oo 1
        16Kz 6
        18Iz 1
        52NN 2
        74Ch 7
        77Mo 4
        78SP 8
Ukraine UA 2 7 Kyiv 1
        Riv 6
United Kingdom UK 1 1 Camb 1
Azerbaijan AZ 1 1 xxx 1

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
14 32 66
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu