European Team Championship
.: E050704 :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[A]
; EV[European Team Championship]
; PC[RU, Sankt-Peterburg]
; DT[2005-07-04,2005-07-06]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[]
;
;T1: Russia 2
110825254Dmitrij Surin6dRU59Pe000026+60+31+9-22+
210374386Alexej Lazarev6dRU10Pt000027+61+32+10+23+
310349394Rustam Sakhabutdinov5dRU77Mo000029+62+33-11+24+
410801032Timur Sankin4dRU18Iz000030+63+34+12-25+
;
;T2: Russia 1
510313237Alexandr Dinerstein1pRU16Kz000035+31-13+43+9-
610301236Svetlana Shikshina1pRU16Kz000036+32+14+44+10+
710625329Andrej Kulkov6dRU16Kz000037+33-15+45-11+
812013342Ilja Shikshin6dRU16Kz000038+34+16+46+12+
;
;T3: Czechia
910337481Ondrej Silt6dCZKVa000056+43+22+1+5+
1010250196Radek Nechanicky6dCZNym000057+44+23+2-6-
1110213016Vladimir Danek6dCZPra000058+45+24+3-7-
1210401083Jan Hora5dCZPra000059+46+25+4+8-
;
;T4: France
1310333895Frederic Donzet5dFR67SE000047+51+5-31+35+
1410349350Antoine Fenech4dFR67SE000048-52+6-32+36+
1510733712Benjamin Papazoglou4dFR35Re000049-53-7-33-37+
1610562827Thomas Hubert4dFR75Pa000050+54+8-34+38+
;
;T5: Germany
1710537857Jonas Fincke4dDEM000068+22-64-47+0-
1810286386Alexander Kurz3dDEB000069+23-65+0-43+
1910962105Raymond_Georg Snatzke3dDEJ000070+0-66+48-44+
2010862962Lisa Ente3dDEH000071+24-0-49+45-
2110250526Ralf Funke3dDEHH00000-25-67-50+46+
;
;T6: Russia - Juniors
2212049576Artem Dugin4dRU16Kz000064+17+9-60+1-
2310886359Igor Nemlij4dRU16Kz000065+18+10-61+2-
2410537087Natalja Kovaleva3dRU74Ch000066+20+11-62+3-
2512086349Andrej Sovetkin2dRU52NN000067-21+12-63+4-
;
;T7: Finland
2610286782Matti Siivola5dFIHGK00001-47+43-51-60+
2712949310Antti Tormanen3dFIOGP00002-48+0-52+61+
2813550317Simo Eerola2dFIKanp00000-49-44-54+62+
2910962864Kari Visala2dFIKanp00003-50+45+0-63+
3012386869Antti Holappa2dFIPoGo00004-0-46-55+0-
;
;T8: Netherlands
3110233861Merlijn Kuin5dNLAmvn000052+5+1-13-56+
3210250603Filip Vanderstappen5dNLLeid000053+6-2-14-57+
3310237601Robert Rehm5dNLAmst000054+7+3+15+58+
3410250801Willem Mallon3dNLEind000055+8-4-16-59+
;
;T9: Hungary
3510425217Tibor Pocsai6dHUBuPe00005-56+73+64+13-
3610201873Gabor Szabics5dHUBuPe00006-57-74+65+14-
3710686346Rita Pocsai4dHUBuPe00007-58+75+66-15-
3812498123Zoltan Kelemen2dHUBuPe00008-59-76+67+16-
;
;T10: Israel
3910801791Leonid Entin3dILxxx000060-64-51-73+68+
4012598157Eitan Aharoni3dILTAv000061+65+53+74+69+
4112425182Shlomo Raikin1kILxxx000062-66-54-75+70+
4214801578Ruslan Lederman4kILxxx000063-67-55-76+71+
;
;T11: Denmark
4310413194Thomas Heshe5dDKAAR000073+9-26+5-18-
4410486201Jannik Rasmussen5dDKKGK000074+10-28+6-19-
4510401842Torben Pedersen4dDKKGK000075+11-29-7+20+
4610401215Per Schaechter2dDKKGK000076+12-30+8-21-
;
;T12: Serbia and Montenegro
4710313083Mijodrag Stankovic5dYUNis000013-26-56-17-64+
4810374089Nikola Jevtic5dYUKra000014+27-57+19+65+
4910325084Dragan Mitic5dYUNis000015+28+58+20-66-
5010301082Zoran Jankovic5dYUKra000016-29-59-21-67+
;
;T13: Spain
5110450561Cesar Sanchez4dESBar00000-13-39+26+73+
5210533710Paco Garcia_De_La_Banda3dESCan000031-14-0-27-74+
5310333015Dimas Cabre3dESBar000032-15+40-0-75+
5412862157Ricard Vila1kESBar000033-16-41+28-0-
5513562450Oscar Anguila2kESGir000034-0-42+30-76+
;
;T14: Ukraine
5610237876Vasyl Skochko4dUAKyiv00009-35-47+68+31-
5710298871Arkadij Bogackyj5dUAKyiv000010-36+48-69+32-
5810449230Jurij Pljushch5dUAKyiv000011-37-49-70+33-
5912586871Jevhen Pankin2dUAKyiv000012-38+50+72+34-
;
;T15: Sweden
6010498631Martin Li5dSEBor000039+1-68+22-26-
6110386068Gustav Fahl3dSELid000040-2-69+23-27-
6210337063Staffan Baecklund2dSESto000041+3-70+24-28-
6313825130Peder Wiklund1dSEHap000042+4-71+25-29-
;
;T16: Slovakia
6410298651Peter Jadron3dSKSBel000022-39+17+35-47-
6510574586Rudolf Krusina2dSKBrat000023-40-18-36-48-
6610201653Milan Jadron1dSKBrat000024-41+19-37+49+
6710337470Miroslav Smid1dSKBrat000025+42+21+38-50-
;
;T17: Belorussia
6812349205Alexandr Suponev1dBYMin000017-73+60-56-39-
6913998842Maxim Eudokimov1dBYxxx000018-74+61-57-40-
7014074280Alexandr Chakur6kBYxxx000019-75+62-58-41-
7114086281Alexej Antonov7kBYxxx000020-76+63-0-42-
7214033283Pavel Gusakovski8kBYxxx00000-0-0-59-0-
;
;T18: Azerbaijan
7313250017Ibadat Mamedov1dAZBak000043-68-35-39-51-
7414001284Laura Bakhtizina5kAZxxx000044-69-36-40-52-
7514013285Zamira Mamedly10AZxxx000045-70-37-41-53-
7614025286Samira Mamedly10AZxxx000046-71-38-42-55-
; CL[A]
; EV[European Team Championship]
; PC[RU, Sankt-Peterburg]
; DT[2005-07-04,2005-07-06]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[]
;
;T1: Russia 2
  1 Surin Dmitrij           6d RU 59Pe  0 0   0   0  26+ 60+ 31+  9- 22+  |10825254
  2 Lazarev Alexej          6d RU 10Pt  0 0   0   0  27+ 61+ 32+ 10+ 23+  |10374386
  3 Sakhabutdinov Rustam    5d RU 77Mo  0 0   0   0  29+ 62+ 33- 11+ 24+  |10349394
  4 Sankin Timur            4d RU 18Iz  0 0   0   0  30+ 63+ 34+ 12- 25+  |10801032
;
;T2: Russia 1
  5 Dinerstein Alexandr     1p RU 16Kz  0 0   0   0  35+ 31- 13+ 43+  9-  |10313237
  6 Shikshina Svetlana      1p RU 16Kz  0 0   0   0  36+ 32+ 14+ 44+ 10+  |10301236
  7 Kulkov Andrej           6d RU 16Kz  0 0   0   0  37+ 33- 15+ 45- 11+  |10625329
  8 Shikshin Ilja           6d RU 16Kz  0 0   0   0  38+ 34+ 16+ 46+ 12+  |12013342
;
;T3: Czechia
  9 Silt Ondrej             6d CZ KVa   0 0   0   0  56+ 43+ 22+  1+  5+  |10337481
 10 Nechanicky Radek        6d CZ Nym   0 0   0   0  57+ 44+ 23+  2-  6-  |10250196
 11 Danek Vladimir          6d CZ Pra   0 0   0   0  58+ 45+ 24+  3-  7-  |10213016
 12 Hora Jan                5d CZ Pra   0 0   0   0  59+ 46+ 25+  4+  8-  |10401083
;
;T4: France
 13 Donzet Frederic         5d FR 67SE  0 0   0   0  47+ 51+  5- 31+ 35+  |10333895
 14 Fenech Antoine          4d FR 67SE  0 0   0   0  48- 52+  6- 32+ 36+  |10349350
 15 Papazoglou Benjamin     4d FR 35Re  0 0   0   0  49- 53-  7- 33- 37+  |10733712
 16 Hubert Thomas           4d FR 75Pa  0 0   0   0  50+ 54+  8- 34+ 38+  |10562827
;
;T5: Germany
 17 Fincke Jonas            4d DE M  0 0   0   0  68+ 22- 64- 47+  0-  |10537857
 18 Kurz Alexander          3d DE B  0 0   0   0  69+ 23- 65+  0- 43+  |10286386
 19 Snatzke Raymond_Georg   3d DE J  0 0   0   0  70+  0- 66+ 48- 44+  |10962105
 20 Ente Lisa               3d DE H  0 0   0   0  71+ 24-  0- 49+ 45-  |10862962
 21 Funke Ralf              3d DE HH  0 0   0   0   0- 25- 67- 50+ 46+  |10250526
;
;T6: Russia - Juniors
 22 Dugin Artem             4d RU 16Kz  0 0   0   0  64+ 17+  9- 60+  1-  |12049576
 23 Nemlij Igor             4d RU 16Kz  0 0   0   0  65+ 18+ 10- 61+  2-  |10886359
 24 Kovaleva Natalja        3d RU 74Ch  0 0   0   0  66+ 20+ 11- 62+  3-  |10537087
 25 Sovetkin Andrej         2d RU 52NN  0 0   0   0  67- 21+ 12- 63+  4-  |12086349
;
;T7: Finland
 26 Siivola Matti           5d FI HGK   0 0   0   0   1- 47+ 43- 51- 60+  |10286782
 27 Tormanen Antti          3d FI OGP  0 0   0   0   2- 48+  0- 52+ 61+  |12949310
 28 Eerola Simo             2d FI Kanp  0 0   0   0   0- 49- 44- 54+ 62+  |13550317
 29 Visala Kari             2d FI Kanp  0 0   0   0   3- 50+ 45+  0- 63+  |10962864
 30 Holappa Antti           2d FI PoGo  0 0   0   0   4-  0- 46- 55+  0-  |12386869
;
;T8: Netherlands
 31 Kuin Merlijn            5d NL Amvn  0 0   0   0  52+  5+  1- 13- 56+  |10233861
 32 Vanderstappen Filip     5d NL Leid  0 0   0   0  53+  6-  2- 14- 57+  |10250603
 33 Rehm Robert             5d NL Amst  0 0   0   0  54+  7+  3+ 15+ 58+  |10237601
 34 Mallon Willem           3d NL Eind  0 0   0   0  55+  8-  4- 16- 59+  |10250801
;
;T9: Hungary
 35 Pocsai Tibor            6d HU BuPe  0 0   0   0   5- 56+ 73+ 64+ 13-  |10425217
 36 Szabics Gabor           5d HU BuPe  0 0   0   0   6- 57- 74+ 65+ 14-  |10201873
 37 Pocsai Rita             4d HU BuPe  0 0   0   0   7- 58+ 75+ 66- 15-  |10686346
 38 Kelemen Zoltan          2d HU BuPe  0 0   0   0   8- 59- 76+ 67+ 16-  |12498123
;
;T10: Israel
 39 Entin Leonid            3d IL xxx   0 0   0   0  60- 64- 51- 73+ 68+  |10801791
 40 Aharoni Eitan           3d IL TAv   0 0   0   0  61+ 65+ 53+ 74+ 69+  |12598157
 41 Raikin Shlomo           1k IL xxx   0 0   0   0  62- 66- 54- 75+ 70+  |12425182
 42 Lederman Ruslan         4k IL xxx   0 0   0   0  63- 67- 55- 76+ 71+  |14801578
;
;T11: Denmark
 43 Heshe Thomas            5d DK AAR  0 0   0   0  73+  9- 26+  5- 18-  |10413194
 44 Rasmussen Jannik        5d DK KGK  0 0   0   0  74+ 10- 28+  6- 19-  |10486201
 45 Pedersen Torben         4d DK KGK  0 0   0   0  75+ 11- 29-  7+ 20+  |10401842
 46 Schaechter Per          2d DK KGK  0 0   0   0  76+ 12- 30+  8- 21-  |10401215
;
;T12: Serbia and Montenegro
 47 Stankovic Mijodrag      5d YU Nis   0 0   0   0  13- 26- 56- 17- 64+  |10313083
 48 Jevtic Nikola           5d YU Kra   0 0   0   0  14+ 27- 57+ 19+ 65+  |10374089
 49 Mitic Dragan            5d YU Nis   0 0   0   0  15+ 28+ 58+ 20- 66-  |10325084
 50 Jankovic Zoran          5d YU Kra   0 0   0   0  16- 29- 59- 21- 67+  |10301082
;
;T13: Spain
 51 Sanchez Cesar           4d ES Bar   0 0   0   0   0- 13- 39+ 26+ 73+  |10450561
 52 Garcia_De_La_Banda Paco 3d ES Can   0 0   0   0  31- 14-  0- 27- 74+  |10533710
 53 Cabre Dimas             3d ES Bar   0 0   0   0  32- 15+ 40-  0- 75+  |10333015
 54 Vila Ricard             1k ES Bar   0 0   0   0  33- 16- 41+ 28-  0-  |12862157
 55 Anguila Oscar           2k ES Gir   0 0   0   0  34-  0- 42+ 30- 76+  |13562450
;
;T14: Ukraine
 56 Skochko Vasyl           4d UA Kyiv  0 0   0   0   9- 35- 47+ 68+ 31-  |10237876
 57 Bogackyj Arkadij        5d UA Kyiv  0 0   0   0  10- 36+ 48- 69+ 32-  |10298871
 58 Pljushch Jurij          5d UA Kyiv  0 0   0   0  11- 37- 49- 70+ 33-  |10449230
 59 Pankin Jevhen           2d UA Kyiv  0 0   0   0  12- 38+ 50+ 72+ 34-  |12586871
;
;T15: Sweden
 60 Li Martin               5d SE Bor   0 0   0   0  39+  1- 68+ 22- 26-  |10498631
 61 Fahl Gustav             3d SE Lid   0 0   0   0  40-  2- 69+ 23- 27-  |10386068
 62 Baecklund Staffan       2d SE Sto   0 0   0   0  41+  3- 70+ 24- 28-  |10337063
 63 Wiklund Peder           1d SE Hap   0 0   0   0  42+  4- 71+ 25- 29-  |13825130
;
;T16: Slovakia
 64 Jadron Peter            3d SK SBel  0 0   0   0  22- 39+ 17+ 35- 47-  |10298651
 65 Krusina Rudolf          2d SK Brat  0 0   0   0  23- 40- 18- 36- 48-  |10574586
 66 Jadron Milan            1d SK Brat  0 0   0   0  24- 41+ 19- 37+ 49+  |10201653
 67 Smid Miroslav           1d SK Brat  0 0   0   0  25+ 42+ 21+ 38- 50-  |10337470
;
;T17: Belorussia
 68 Suponev Alexandr        1d BY Min   0 0   0   0  17- 73+ 60- 56- 39-  |12349205
 69 Eudokimov Maxim         1d BY xxx   0 0   0   0  18- 74+ 61- 57- 40-  |13998842
 70 Chakur Alexandr         6k BY xxx   0 0   0   0  19- 75+ 62- 58- 41-  |14074280
 71 Antonov Alexej          7k BY xxx   0 0   0   0  20- 76+ 63-  0- 42-  |14086281
 72 Gusakovski Pavel        8k BY xxx   0 0   0   0   0-  0-  0- 59-  0-  |14033283
;
;T18: Azerbaijan
 73 Mamedov Ibadat          1d AZ Bak   0 0   0   0  43- 68- 35- 39- 51-  |13250017
 74 Bakhtizina Laura        5k AZ xxx   0 0   0   0  44- 69- 36- 40- 52-  |14001284
 75 Mamedly Zamira          10 AZ xxx   0 0   0   0  45- 70- 37- 41- 53-  |14013285
 76 Mamedly Samira          10 AZ xxx   0 0   0   0  46- 71- 38- 42- 55-  |14025286














































Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Alexej Lazarev's
page


Alexej Lazarev's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 12949310 Antti Tormanen      FI OGP 3d 2286   0 27 1037438612949310E0507041
2 10386068 Gustav Fahl      SE Lid 3d 2301   0 61 1037438610386068E0507042
3 10250603 Filip Vanderstappen      NL Leid 5d 2486   0 32 1037438610250603E0507043
4 10250196 Radek Nechanicky      CZ Nym 6d 2596   0 10 1037438610250196E0507044
5 10886359 Igor Nemlij      RU 16Kz 4d 2431   0 23 1037438610886359E0507045

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Belarus BY 2 5 Min 1
        xxx 4
Czechia CZ 3 4 APra 2
        KaVa 1
        Nym 1
Germany DE 5 5 B 1
        H 1
        HH 1
        J 1
        M 1
Denmark DK 2 4 AAR 1
        KGK 3
Spain ES 3 5 Bar 3
        Can 1
        Gir 1
Finland FI 4 5 HGK 1
        Kanp 2
        OGP 1
        PoGo 1
France FR 3 4 35Re 1
        67SE 2
        75Pa 1
Hungary HU 1 4 BuPe 4
Israel IL 2 4 TAv 1
        xxx 3
Netherlands NL 4 4 Amst 1
        Amvn 1
        Eind 1
        Leid 1
Russia RU 7 12 10Pt 1
        16Kz 6
        18Iz 1
        52NN 1
        59Pe 1
        74Ch 1
        77Mo 1
Sweden SE 4 4 Bor 1
        Hap 1
        Lid 1
        Sto 1
Slovakia SK 2 4 Brat 3
        SBel 1
Ukraine UA 1 4 Kyiv 4
Yugoslavia YU 2 4 Kra 2
        Nis 2
Azerbaijan AZ 2 4 Bak 1
        xxx 3

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
16 47 76
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu