; TC[E200312C]
; CL[A]
; EV[European Youth Go Championship - Under 20]
; PC[HR, Stubicke Toplice]
; DT[2020-03-12,2020-03-14]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[82.5]
; CM[ (submitted by HIGOU)]
;.
; Generated by OpenGotha 3.49
;
; Pl Name Rk Co Club MMS SOSSOSOS
1 Chernykh Anton 6d RU 50Zh 36 202 1209 0 10+/b0 8+/b0 7+/w0 2+/w0 5+/w0 3+/b0 |15713467
2 Djepov Sinan 5d BG SlvP 35 202 1207 0 15+/w0 4+/b0 3+/b0 1-/b0 8+/w0 10+/w0 |17486205
3 Grigoriu Elian_Ioan 5d RO ATAR 34 204 1201 0 9+/b0 11+/b0 2-/w0 6+/w0 7+/b0 1-/w0 |15974420
4 Ougier Guillaume 3d FR 92An 34 200 1193 0 6+/b0 2-/w0 9-/w0 12+/w0 16+/b0 8+/b0 |15762186
5 Mezin Savva 2d RU 77Mo 34 198 1197 0 16+/w0 7-/b0 15+/b0 17+/w0 1-/b0 9+/w0 |16086840
6 Kajmin Vjacheslav 6d RU 77Mo 34 197 1197 0 4-/w0 22+/b0 11+/w0 3-/b0 15+/b0 7+/w0 |14986257
7 Pittner Arved 5d DE B 33 204 1193 0 14+/w0 5+/w0 1-/b0 10+/b0 3-/w0 6-/b0 |16398371
8 Jakovlev-Chernyshev Vasilij 4d RU 77Mo 33 201 1197 0 22+/b0 1-/w0 16+/w0 9+/b0 2-/b0 4-/w0 |17674305
9 Zemor Solal 3d FR 33Bo 33 201 1191 0 3-/w0 12+/b0 4+/b0 8-/w0 13+/w0 5-/b0 |15849867
10 Teissier Samuel 3d FR 84Av 33 200 1188 0 1-/w0 26+/w0 13+/b0 7-/w0 11+/b0 2-/b0 |17533032
11 Dobranis Denis 3d RO Bist 33 195 1175 0 26+/b0 3-/w0 6-/b0 19+/b0 10-/w0 17+/w0 |15350038
12 Gimaletdinov Sagit 1d RU 16Kz 33 194 1168 0 19+/w0 9-/w0 24+/b0 4-/b0 20+/b0 16+/w0 |17637730
13 Lebedev Arkadij 1d RU 50Zh 33 194 1162 0 20+/w0 14+/b0 10-/w0 24+/w0 9-/b0 18+/b0 |18398589
14 Dobranis Darius 2d RO Bist 33 192 1165 0 7-/b0 13-/w0 18-/w0 28+/w0 19+/b0 15+/w0 |15049716
15 Mramorov Andrej 2d RU 77Mo 32 200 1169 0 2-/b0 18+/b0 5-/w0 20+/w0 6-/w0 14-/b0 |15949923
16 Krajnov Anton 2d RU 77Mo 32 198 1176 0 5-/b0 17+/w0 8-/b0 18+/w0 4-/w0 12-/b0 |16098852
17 Vasova Dita 1k CZ APmG 32 192 1160 0 23+/w0 16-/b0 25+/w0 5-/b0 22+/w0 11-/b0 |15749921
18 Gigoi George 1d RO Hika 32 191 1161 0 25+/b0 15-/w0 14+/b0 16-/b0 26+/w0 13-/w0 |17049043
19 Gudkov Semen 1k RU 50PP 32 191 1151 0 12-/b0 27+/b0 22+/w0 11-/w0 14-/w0 23+/b0 |17386094
20 Robichon Nicolas 1k FR 38GJ 32 189 1155 0 13-/b0 23+/b0 26+/w0 15-/b0 12-/w0 27+/b0 |17650765
21 Kollner Barnabas 2k HU BPPG 32 184 1130 0 27-/w0 28+/b0 23-/w0 25+/b0 24+/b0 22+/b0 |15633794
22 Donle Isabel 1d DE B 31 194 1154 0 8-/w0 6-/w0 19-/b0 23+/b0 17-/b0 21-/w0 |16837359
23 Ng Jayden_Yui-Him 1d UK BrmS 31 189 1137 0 17-/b0 20-/w0 21+/b0 22-/w0 27+/w0 19-/w0 |18598206
24 Weigert Erik 2k DE JIGS 31 189 1097 0 29+/b0 25+/w0 12-/w0 13-/b0 21-/w0 28+/w0 |18749379
25 Arsentjev Egor 1k RU 77Mo 31 186 1100 0 18-/w0 24-/b0 17-/b0 21-/w0 30+/w0 26+/b0 |16037285
26 Medak Mirta 1d HR Zagr 30 191 1148 0 11-/w0 10-/b0 20-/b0 27-/w0 18-/b0 25-/w0 |16525718
27 Dobridoreanu Daniel 2k RO TISA 30 187 1129 0 21+/b0 19-/w0 28-/w0 26+/b0 23-/b0 20-/w0 |18350761
28 Jakimova Alena 3k RU 50Zh 30 185 1059 0 30+/w0 21-/w0 27+/b0 14-/b0 29+/w0 24-/b0 |18374037
29 Bukovska Anezka 3k CZ APmG 30 154 918 0 24-/w0 30-/b0 31+/w0 32+/w0 28-/b0 33+/b0 |15874947
30 Irimia Tiberiu 5k RO VaDo 29 153 915 0 28-/b0 29+/w0 32+/b0 31+/w0 25-/b0 35+/w0 |17813279
31 Simic Matko 10k HR Zagr 24 133 787 0 32+/w0 34+/b0 29-/b0 30-/b0 36+/w0 37+/w0 |18337924
32 Kajmina Julia 12k RU 50Zh 20 139 780 0 31-/b0 36+/w0 30-/w0 29-/b0 33-/w0 0+ |16774890
33 Pollitt Lizzy 15k UK CHuS 20 119 729 0 34+/w0 37+/b0 35+/w0 0+ 32+/b0 29-/w0 |17850965
34 Bexfield Hilary 13k UK Ltch 20 113 700 0 33-/b0 31-/w0 37+/w0 35-/b0 0+ 36+/b0 |16725731
35 Rosic Matej 15k HR Kuti 18 118 703 0 36-/w0 0+ 33-/b0 34+/w0 37+/b0 30-/b0 |18650027
36 Baldwin David 15k UK Ltch 18 113 708 0 35+/b0 32-/b0 0+ 37+/w0 31-/b0 34-/w0 |18225053
37 Pavlicic Bruno 15k HR Kuti 16 115 686 0 0+ 33-/w0 34-/b0 36-/b0 35-/w0 31-/b0 |18674029